Baby Jogger City Mini GT

Manufacturer: Baby Jogger
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
from £415.991 offerManufacturer: Baby Jogger
• Buggy
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Braking System: Parking brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Wheel Type: Front wheel suspension, lockable swivel wheel 21.6 cm
• Foldable: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Handle, seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Baby Jogger

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Jogger City Mini GT3 Stroller | All-Terrain Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable Travel Stroller | Rich Black B0GQD2SXP1
ADVENTURE TOGETHER: With Baby Jogger's signature one-hand fold that is self-standing for easy storage FOREVER AIR RUBBER TYRES: With all-wheel suspension to provide uncompromising manoeuvrability on any terrain so you can easily go from city streets to forest trails HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE HANDLEBAR: With leatherette grip for a premium push; no-rethread harness with a magnetic buckle makes for easy ins and outs ADJUSTABLE CALF SUPPORT: So your rider can stretch their legs and a full-coverage UV 50+ canopy with 3 peekaboo magnetic closure windows so you can check in PART OF OUR ECO COLLECTION: This stroller uses gentle materials made with recycled fibres
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 Centimetre x H113 Centimetre x D112 Centimetre
Weight:9.5 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Front wheel suspension, lockable swivel wheel 21.6 cm
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Handle, seat
Security
Braking System:Parking brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baby Jogger

Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
£399.99
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Baby Jogger City Elite2
£558.29
Baby Jogger City Elite2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£213.00
Baby Jogger City Tour 2Compare 16 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
£379.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2Compare 3 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
£744.00
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 DoubleCompare 4 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel