Baby Jogger City Elite2

Manufacturer: Baby Jogger
Baby Jogger City Elite2
from £558.291 offerManufacturer: Baby Jogger
• Buggy
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Braking System: Parking brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Foldable: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Backrest, footrest
• Dimensions: W68 Centimetre x H115.7 Centimetre x D113.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger City Elite2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Baby Jogger

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Jogger City Elite 2 All-Terrain Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable Stroller | Opulent Black B09KX9FVQZ
Large forever air rubber tyres with all-wheel suspension provide a comfortable stroll on any terrain Stroll from Birth: Suitable from birth up to 22 kg, simply use the multi position (with near-flat) seat recline or add a carrycot or car seat to keep your newborn snug (adapters/accessories required, sold separately) Signature One-Hand Fold with Auto-Lock: Lift the straps and the pushchair folds itself simply and compactly; Auto-Lock secures the fold for transportation or storage Always Comfortable with loads of Extras: Adjustable calf support to ensure your baby is comfortable on any adventure. Extendable, vented UV50+ canopy with magnetic peek-a-boo window keeps baby shaded, front swivel wheel can be locked for long-distance strolling, plus extra-large storage basket keeps essentials close by Easy for Parents: Adjustable handlebar and hand-operated parking brake provides comfortable steering and control all within arm's reach
prodImage
£558.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 Centimetre x H115.7 Centimetre x D113.3 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Properties
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Backrest, footrest
Security
Braking System:Parking brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger City Elite2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baby Jogger

Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
£399.99
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
£415.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GTCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£213.00
Baby Jogger City Tour 2Compare 16 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
£379.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2Compare 3 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
£744.00
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 DoubleCompare 4 Prices
Baby Jogger City Elite2
prodImage
£558.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel