Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2

Manufacturer: Baby Jogger
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
from £379.993 offersManufacturer: Baby JoggerPrice History
• Buggy
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Braking System: Parking brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Wheel Type: Suspension
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£413.38
Shipping: £4.49
Manufacturer:
Baby Jogger

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 All-Terrain Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable Stroller | Opulent Black B09KX4SBTW
Uncompromised Agility: All-terrain Forever Air rubber tyres with all-wheel suspension let you explore without limits Stroll from Birth: Suitable from birth up to 22 kg, simply use the multi position (with near-flat) seat recline or add a carrycot or car seat to keep your newborn snug (adapters/accessories required, sold separately) Signature One-Hand Fold with Auto-Lock: Lift the straps on the seat and the pushchair folds itself simply and compactly into a standing fold; the Auto-Lock secures for transportation or storage Always Comfortable with loads of Extras: Adjustable calf support to ensure your baby is comfortable on any adventure. Extendable, vented UV50+ canopy with magnetic peek-a-boo window keeps baby shaded, front swivel wheel can be locked for long-distance strolling, plus extra-large storage basket keeps essentials close by Easy for Parents: Adjustable handlebar and hand-operated parking brake provides comfortable steering and control all within arm's reach
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 All-Terrain Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable & Buggy Organizer with Insulated Cup Holder | Tour 2 B0C275ZV36
Product 1: Uncompromised Agility: Large, all-terrain Forever Air rubber tyres with all-wheel suspension let you explore without limits Product 1: Stroll from Birth: Now suitable from birth up to 22 kg, simply use the near-flat seat recline or add a carrycot or car seat to keep your newborn snug (adapters/accessories required, sold separately) Product 1: Quick and Simple Fold: Lift the straps on the seat and the pushchair folds itself simply and compactly into a standing fold; the Auto-Lock secures for transportation or storage Product 1: Always Comfortable: Extendable UV50+ canopy with two magnetic peek-a-boo windows keep baby shaded, plus adjustable calf support and multi-position seat recline ensure comfort on all your adventures together Product 2: Offers convenient storage for parents on the go and attaches easily to pushchair handlebar Product 2: Includes insulated cup holder to keep your hot and cold drinks at the perfect temperature Product 2: Large covered storage pouch with interior pockets keeps personal items safe and secure Product 2: Secondary open pouch offers more storage and doubles as a second cup holder
prodImage
£413.38
£417.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 All-Terrain Pushchair with Carry Cot | Opulent Black B0B729WJY4
Uncompromised Agility: Large, all-terrain Forever Air rubber tyres with all-wheel suspension let you explore without limits Stroll from Birth: Now suitable from birth up to 22 kg, simply use the near-flat seat recline or add a carrycot or car seat to keep your newborn snug (adapters/accessories required, sold separately) Quick and Simple Fold: Lift the straps on the seat and the pushchair folds itself simply and compactly into a standing fold; the Auto-Lock secures for transportation or storage Collapses down for easy storage and includes an integrated carry handle for simple, one-hand transportation Plush mattress is machine washable mattress for ultimate comfort and convenience while quilted interior creates a cosy environment Large, extendable uv50+ canopy has a zipped panel for airflow, plus pop-out sun visor, wind guard and foot cover protects your baby from the elements
prodImage
£550.79
£555.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Weight:10.3 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Suspension
Foldable:Yes
Security
Braking System:Parking brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baby Jogger

Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
£399.99
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
£415.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GTCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Elite2
£558.29
Baby Jogger City Elite2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£213.00
Baby Jogger City Tour 2Compare 16 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
£744.00
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 DoubleCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jané Trider
£423.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergobaby Metro+
£318.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jané Muum
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Shop N Care Trio Set
£289.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£413.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£550.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel