Baby Jogger Glider Board

• Ride-on board
• Suitable for: City Mirco, City Mini, City Elite, Summit, Summit XC, F.I.T., City Versa GT, City Select, and Performance Jogger
• Body Weight: Up to 30 kg
• Mounting on the rear axle
• Dimensions: W195 mm x D340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger Glider Board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Jogger Glider Board Buggy Board | For City Elite 2, City Mini GT2, Citz Sig
Product Description Bring your older child along for the ride with this pushchair Glider Board that features a non-slip surface for safety.
prodImage
£95.29
£98.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W195 mm x D340 mm
Features
Body Weight:Up to 30 kg
Miscellaneous
Mounting on the rear axle
Suitable for
City Mirco, City Mini, City Elite, Summit, Summit XC, F.I.T., City Versa GT, City Select, and Performance Jogger

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger Glider Board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baby Jogger

Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
£444.95
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
£917.02
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 DoubleCompare 4 Prices
Baby Jogger City Elite2
£482.44
Baby Jogger City Elite2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
£415.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GTCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
£399.99
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 DoubleCompare 5 Prices
Baby Jogger City Sights
£373.13
Baby Jogger City SightsCompare 2 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£213.00
Baby Jogger City Tour 2Compare 17 Prices
Baby Jogger Glider Board
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel