Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double

Price History
• Twin stroller
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Braking System: Parking brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Wheel Type: ERP
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double Travel Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable & Portable Double Buggy | Pitch Black B08P2WKG7V
Narrow, Lightweight, On-the-Go Design: Fits through a standard doorway and weighs only 10.5 kg making getting around town with two kids easier than ever Effortless Fold: Buggy folds itself simply and compactly while the auto-lock secures the fold for transportation or storage Stroll from Birth: suitable from birth up to 15 kg for each seat, simply use the near-flat seat recline or add up to 2 carrycots to keep newborns snug (sold separately) Lightweight, Durable Rubber Tyres: Provide a smooth and nimble ride while locking front swivel wheels with suspension offer easy manoeuvrability Always Comfortable: Adjustable calf supports and multi-position (with near-flat) seats recline ensure your baby is comfortable on any adventure
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double Travel Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable & Portable Double Buggy | Pitch Black B091G1SKBH
Narrow, Lightweight, On-the-Go Design: Fits through a standard doorway and weighs only 10.5 kg making getting around town with two kids easier than ever Effortless Fold: Buggy folds itself simply and compactly while the auto-lock secures the fold for transportation or storage Stroll from Birth: suitable from birth up to 15 kg for each seat, simply use the near-flat seat recline or add up to 2 carrycots to keep newborns snug (sold separately) Lightweight, Durable Rubber Tyres: Provide a smooth and nimble ride while locking front swivel wheels with suspension offer easy manoeuvrability Always Comfortable: Adjustable calf supports and multi-position (with near-flat) seats recline ensure your baby is comfortable on any adventure Endless accessories: Customise your buggy with accessories like a belly bar, parent console or rain cover (sold separately)
prodImage
£496.83
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double Travel Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable & Portable Double Buggy | Pitch Black
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double Travel Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable & Portable Double Buggy | Pitch Black Narrow, Lightweight, On-the-Go...
prodImage
£554.40
£558.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double Travel Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable & Portable Double Buggy | Pitch Black
prodImage
£576.57
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double Travel Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable & Portab
Narrow, Lightweight, On-the-Go Design: Fits through a standard doorway and weighs only 10.5 kg making getting around town with two kids easier than...
prodImage
£597.16
£600.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66.5 Centimetre x H102.5 Centimetre
Weight:10.5 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:ERP
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:multiple reclining positions; adjustable calf supports
Security
Braking System:Parking brake
Integrated Harness:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baby Jogger

Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
£420.28
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger Glider Board
£95.29
Baby Jogger Glider BoardCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
£415.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GTCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Elite2
£482.44
Baby Jogger City Elite2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Sights
£402.37
Baby Jogger City SightsCompare 2 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£234.95
Baby Jogger City Tour 2Compare 16 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£496.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£554.40
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£576.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel