vidaXL Tandem stroller (10111)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Tandem stroller (10111)
from £157.99to £196.664 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Tandem stroller
• Material: steel, Oxford fabric
• 2 foldable canopies with UV protection
• Large basket, easy to maneuver
• Dimensions: 122.5 x 53.5 x 111 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tandem stroller (10111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Tandem Stroller Steel Red and Black Baby Travel Pram Pushchair Buggy 10111
Dual-Seat Configuration: Back seat for the younger baby to sleep, and the front seat for the older one to explore Functional Design: Brilliantly designed tandem stroller, perfect for families with two young children Ample Storage: Comes with a large basket for convenient storage during shopping or long walks Sun-Protection: Foldable canopies provide protection from sunlight and UV rays Easy Manoeuvrability: Castor wheels offer easy manoeuvrability through different spaces, lockable for safety
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
(red) vidaXL Tandem Stroller Steel Child Toddler Baby Pram Pushchair Baby Buggy
Thiscomfortabletandemstrollerisaperfectpushchairfortakingbothofyourtoddlersonastroll.Withasteelframe,thisstrollerisverydurable,strongandversatile.
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Tandem Stroller Steel Child Toddler Baby Pram Pushchair Baby Buggy vidaXL 10111
Tandem Stroller Steel Child Toddler Baby Pram Pushchair Baby Buggy vidaXL, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£189.59
Shipping: Free
Tandem Stroller Steel Red and Black vidaXL 10111
Tandem Stroller Steel Red and Black vidaXL, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£196.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tandem stroller
Material: steel, Oxford fabric
2 foldable canopies with UV protection
Large basket, easy to maneuver
Dimensions: 122.5 x 53.5 x 111 cm
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tandem stroller (10111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Tandem stroller (10111)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£189.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£196.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel