Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double

Manufacturer: Baby Jogger
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
from £744.00to £1,050.354 offersManufacturer: Baby Jogger
• City Mini GT2 Double Stroller
• Max. Child Weight: 22 kg
• Forever Air Rubber Tires, All-Wheel Suspension
• Hand-Operated Parking Brake, Swiveling Front Wheels
• Folding Mechanism, Compact Folded Size
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double All-Terrain Double Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable Stroller | Opulent Black B09KWWYMGQ
Uncompromised Agility: All-terrain Forever Air rubber tyres with all-wheel suspension let you explore without limits, even when riding with two Stroll from Birth: Now suitable from birth up to 22 kg for each seat, simply use the near-flat seat recline, add up to 2 City Mini 2 Double carrycots or 1 car seat to keep newborns snug (adapters/accessories required, sold separately) Quick and Simple Fold: Lift the straps on each seat and the pushchair folds itself simply and compactly into a standing fold; the Auto-Lock secures for transportation or storage Always Comfortable: 2 Extendable UV50+ canopies with magnetic peek-a-boo windows keep little ones shaded, plus adjustable calf supports and multi-position seats recline ensure comfort on all your adventures together Easy for Parents: Adjustable handlebar and hand operated parking brake provides comfortable steering and control all within arm's reach
prodImage
£744.00
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double All-Terrain Pushchair with Weather Shield Rain Cover | Opulent Black B0BL3M4WY3
Uncompromised Agility: Large, all-terrain Forever Air rubber tyres with all-wheel suspension let you explore without limits, even when riding with two Stroll from Birth: Now suitable from birth up to 22 kg for each seat, simply use the near-flat seat recline, add up to 2 carrycots or 1 car seat to keep newborns snug (adapters/accessories required, sold separately) Quick and Simple Fold: Lift the straps on each seat and the pushchair folds itself simply and compactly into a standing fold; the Auto-Lock secures for transportation or storage Keeps children dry even when it’s pouring rain or snowing Blocks both rain and wind for a comfortable ride Completely encloses the front and side; ventilated to allow airflow
prodImage
£790.15
£794.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double All-Terrain Double Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable Stroller | Opulent Black
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double All-Terrain Double Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable Stroller | Opulent Black is designed to perform the specific...
prodImage
£1,050.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double All-Terrain Pushchair| with Infant Carrycot, Belly Bar and Weather Shield Rain Cover | Opulent Black B09LSNDLC7
Uncompromised Agility: Large, all-terrain Forever Air rubber tyres with all-wheel suspension let you explore without limits, even when riding with two Stroll from Birth: Now suitable from birth up to 22 kg for each seat, simply use the near-flat seat recline, add up to 2 carrycots or 1 car seat to keep newborns snug (adapters/accessories required, sold separately) Collapses down for easy storage and includes an integrated carry handle for simple, one-hand transportation Plush mattress is machine washable mattress for ultimate comfort and convenience while quilted interior creates a cosy environment Keeps children dry even when it’s pouring rain or snowing Blocks both rain and wind for a comfortable ride Soft-grip place for your child to hold while strolling or to hang toys Clicks quickly onto pushchair, is easily removable and folds with pushchair
prodImage
£982.93
£987.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
City Mini GT2 Double Stroller
Max. Child Weight: 22 kg
Forever Air Rubber Tires, All-Wheel Suspension
Hand-Operated Parking Brake, Swiveling Front Wheels
Folding Mechanism, Compact Folded Size

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baby Jogger

Baby Jogger City Sights
£489.99
Baby Jogger City SightsCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
£379.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2Compare 3 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
£415.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GTCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Elite2
£558.29
Baby Jogger City Elite2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£213.00
Baby Jogger City Tour 2Compare 16 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
prodImage
£744.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£790.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£1,050.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£982.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel