Stokke Parasol

Price History
• Parasol
• Suitable for: Stokke Xplory, Crusi and Scoot
• Adjustment Options: Mounting on the infant car seat or seat
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Polyester, Steel
• Light protection factor SPS 50
• Dimensions: H69 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre x D69 Centimetre
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stokke Parasol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stokke YOYO Parasol - Adjustable UPF Sun Parasol for YOYO³ Stroller - Compatible with YOYO+, YOYO² & YOYO³ Frames - Stroller Sold Separately, Stone SE-653207
ADJUSTABLE UPF SUN PARASOL - Adjustable parasol that clips to the YOYO chassis to extend UPF sun protection beyond the canopy on bright days, beach trips and summer city walks - angled wherever the sun moves. FITS YOUR YOYO IN SECONDS - Made to fit the Stokke YOYO³ Frame and compatible with the previous YOYO+ and YOYO² generations, slipping on and off in seconds without tools. PACKABLE FOR TRAVEL - Folds or rolls into a changing bag, easy to pack for holidays, airport days, weekend trips and everyday city outings with your YOYO stroller. STOKKE QUALITY - Crafted to the same Scandinavian design language that defines the YOYO range, finished to coordinate visually with the rest of your YOYO setup. BACKED BY STOKKE - Every YOYO accessory is tested to European safety standards. Register your purchase at Stokke.com for the full Stokke aftercare experience.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Stokke YOYO Parasol - Adjustable UPF Sun Parasol for YOYO³ Stroller - Compatible with YOYO+, YOYO² & YOYO³ Frames - Stroller Sold Separately, Aqua SE-653206
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Stokke YOYO Parasol - Adjustable UPF Sun Parasol for YOYO³ Stroller - Compatible with YOYO+, YOYO² & YOYO³ Frames - Stroller Sold Separately, Olive SE-653208
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Stokke YOYO Parasol - Adjustable UPF Sun Parasol for YOYO³ Stroller - Compatible with YOYO+, YOYO² & YOYO³ Frames - Stroller Sold Separately, Black SE-653201
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Stokke YOYO Parasol - Adjustable UPF Sun Parasol for YOYO³ Stroller - Compatible with YOYO+, YOYO² & YOYO³ Frames - Stroller Sold Separately, Toffee
prodImage
£52.12
Shipping: Free
Stokke YOYO Parasol - Adjustable UPF Sun Parasol for YOYO³ Stroller - Compatible with YOYO+, YOYO² & YOYO³ Frames - Stroller Sold Separately, Stone
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H69 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre x D69 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic, Polyester, Steel
Other
Light protection factor SPS 50
Properties
Adjustment Options:Mounting on the infant car seat or seat
Suitable for
Stokke Xplory, Crusi and Scoot

Price History

1M 3M
Stokke Parasol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stokke

Stokke Limas Baby Carrier
£100.00
Stokke Limas Baby CarrierCompare 6 Prices
Stokke Xplory X Footmuff
£93.00
Stokke Xplory X FootmuffCompare 2 Prices
Stokke MyCarrier baby carrier
£159.99
Stokke MyCarrier baby carrierCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag
£77.40
Stokke Xplory X Changing BagCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Parasol
£33.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joolz Aer Comfort Cover
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bugaboo Parasol
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Double
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stokke Parasol
Luzern
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel