Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag

Manufacturer: Stokke
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag
from £77.00to £109.654 offersManufacturer: Stokke
• Changing bag
• Can be attached to a stroller
• Can be carried as a shoulder bag or backpack
• Various sized pockets and waterproof side pocket
• Made from super soft textiles, PFC-free and water-repellent
• Compatible with all Stokke strollers, not just Xplory X
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag, Ruby Red - Doubles as Shoulder Bag or Backpack - Includes Foldable Changing Mat - UPF 50+, Water Repellent, Easy to Clean 7040355751045_Stokke_UK_FBA_119
CHANGING BAG - The Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag attaches to your pushchair, so you’re always prepared when on the go. Foldable changing mat & detachable pouch bag included​. VERSATILE - This is a changing bag with a twist — not only does it attach to your Xplory X pushchair, you can also use it as a shoulder bag or backpack. MADE FOR PARENTS - Keeps all your baby must-haves organised and close at hand with the various-sized pockets, including a waterproof side pocket for added convenience. PRACTICAL - The Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag is made with extra-soft fabrics that are UPF 50+, PFC-free water repellent, and easy to wipe clean. Plus, it’s compatible with all Stokke pushchairs, not just Xplory X. DESIGN WITH A PURPOSE - Stokke entered the children's furniture & accessories sector in 1972, and since then, all our products have been designed to challenge the ordinary, foster healthy development, and nurture family bonding.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag, Modern Grey - Doubles as Shoulder Bag or Backpack - Includes Foldable Changing Mat - UPF 50+, Water Repellent, Easy to Clean 7040355751021_Stokke_UK_FBA_116
CHANGING BAG - The Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag attaches to your pushchair, so you’re always prepared when on the go. Foldable changing mat & detachable pouch bag included. VERSATILE - This is a changing bag with a twist — not only does it attach to your Xplory X pushchair, you can also use it as a shoulder bag or backpack. MADE FOR PARENTS - Keeps all your baby must-haves organised and close at hand with the various-sized pockets, including a waterproof side pocket for added convenience. PRACTICAL - The Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag is made with extra-soft fabrics that are UPF 50+, PFC-free water repellent, and easy to wipe clean. Plus, it’s compatible with all Stokke pushchairs, not just Xplory X. DESIGN WITH A PURPOSE - Stokke entered the children's furniture & accessories sector in 1972, and since then, all our products have been designed to challenge the ordinary, foster healthy development, and nurture family bonding.
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag, Golden Yellow - Doubles as Shoulder Bag or Backpack - Includes Foldable Changing Mat - UPF 50+, Water Repellent, Easy to Clean 7040355751052_Stokke_UK_FBA_115
prodImage
£89.01
Shipping: Free
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag, Cool Teal - Doubles as Shoulder Bag or Backpack - Includes Foldable Changing Mat - UPF 50+, Water Repellent, Easy to Clean 7040355751076_Stokke_UK_FBA_381
CHANGING BAG - The Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag attaches to your pushchair, so you’re always prepared when on the go. Foldable changing mat & detachable pouch bag included​. VERSATILE - This is a changing bag with a twist — not only does it attach to your Xplory X pushchair, you can also use it as a shoulder bag or backpack. MADE FOR PARENTS - Keeps all your baby must-haves organised and close at hand with the various-sized pockets, including a waterproof side pocket for added convenience. ​ ​​ PRACTICAL - The Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag is made with extra-soft fabrics that are UPF 50+, PFC-free water repellent, and easy to wipe clean. Plus, it’s compatible with all Stokke pushchairs, not just Xplory X. DESIGN WITH A PURPOSE - Stokke entered the children's furniture & accessories sector in 1972, and since then, all our products have been designed to challenge the ordinary, foster healthy development, and nurture family bonding.
prodImage
£109.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Changing bag
Can be attached to a stroller
Can be carried as a shoulder bag or backpack
Various sized pockets and waterproof side pocket
Made from super soft textiles, PFC-free and water-repellent
Compatible with all Stokke strollers, not just Xplory X

Price History

1M
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stokke

Stokke Parasol
£36.00
Stokke ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Stokke Limas Baby Carrier
£83.30
Stokke Limas Baby CarrierCompare 6 Prices
Stokke Xplory X Footmuff
£93.00
Stokke Xplory X FootmuffCompare 2 Prices
Stokke Xplory X Winter Kit
£159.00
Stokke Xplory X Winter KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
SkipHop Forma diaper backpack
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Vividal Backpack
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
smarTrike Chic toTs
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avent TravelBag
£88.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Tender Backpack
£92.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Changing Bag
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag
reCommerce Brands
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
reCommerce Brands
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
reCommerce Brands
prodImage
£89.01
Shipping: Free
reCommerce Brands
prodImage
£109.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel