Lässig Tender Backpack

Price History
• Diaper backpack
• Incl. changing mat, bottle holder, jar holder, accessory pouch
• Height-adjustable shoulder straps, stroller attachment
• Dimensions: 31 x 14 x 35 cm, 13 l capacity, 0.89 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Tender Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lässig Baby Nappy Changing Backpack Diaper Bag with Accessories/Tender Backpack, Camel 4042183410340_mfn
Equipped with water-repellent changing mat, insulated bottle holder, removable jar holder and much more With many different practical compartments, like a wet compartment on the front or a compartment on the back, you can organize yourself wonderfully Even without changing accessories it remains a stylish companion with style and function If it has to be done quickly, you can also simply close the closure of the rucksack with a pressure magnet The modern, straight-line look is complemented by a practical zipper system
prodImage
£86.73
£91.63
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Lässig Baby Nappy Changing Backpack Diaper Bag with Accessories/Tender Backpack, Anthracite B08442RFDL
Equipped with water-repellent changing mat, insulated bottle holder, removable jar holder and much more With many different practical compartments, like a wet compartment on the front or a compartment on the back, you can organize yourself wonderfully Even without changing accessories it remains a stylish companion with style and function If it has to be done quickly, you can also simply close the closure of the rucksack with a pressure magnet The modern, straight-line look is complemented by a practical zipper system
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diaper backpack
Incl. changing mat, bottle holder, jar holder, accessory pouch
Height-adjustable shoulder straps, stroller attachment
Dimensions: 31 x 14 x 35 cm, 13 l capacity, 0.89 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Tender Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Perfect changing bag!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
Good quality and contains everything one could need.
Stylish changing bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/06/2021
|
Nice design and colour, plenty of pockets for easy access of phone and wallet. Good size bag with enough space for wipes, baby clothes, bottles, nappies, etc..
With reviews from

Lässig Tender Backpack Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Lässig

Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
£83.53
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack UpCompare 5 Prices
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
£98.57
Lässig Outdoor BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
£75.00
Lässig Glam Goldie BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Urban Backpack
£44.98
Lässig Urban BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Casual Messenger Bag
£19.99
Lässig Casual Messenger BagCompare 3 Prices
Lässig Buggy Bag Reflective Star
£23.69
Lässig Buggy Bag Reflective StarCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Global Bag Ecoya
£54.95
Lässig Global Bag EcoyaCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.73
Lässig Shoulder Bag TenderCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lässig Vividal Backpack
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag
£77.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Camama
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avent TravelBag
£98.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doona Essentials Changing Bag
£66.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Tender Backpack
Modeherz
prodImage
£86.73
Shipping: £4.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel