Béaba Wellington

Manufacturer: Béaba
Béaba Wellington
from £51.49to £99.396 offersManufacturer: Béaba
• Changing bag backpack
• Compartment Organization: Changing mat, Moist compartment
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Cosmetic Bag: No
• Stroller Attachment: Yes
• First Aid Kit: No
• Biodegradable Trash Bag: No
• Carrying Strap: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Béaba Wellington
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BEABA - Baby Changing Backpack - Large Storage Volume - Changing Mat Included - Multiple Pockets - Large Opening - Isothermal - Multifunction Travel Bag - Wellington - Grey, 940262 BBA-BAG05-GRY
Extremely practical: take everything baby needs out with you and keep your hands free while carrying the bag on your back On-trend and unisex: adapts to mummy's and daddy's everyday life with its timeless colours. Practical and easy to use: wide 'doctor's bag' style opening, padded shoulder straps for comfortable hands-free carrying, pushchair hooks Easy storage and organisation: the multiple pockets make it easy to find what you’re looking for Lots of accessories: comfortable padded changing mat isothermal pouch. pushchair hooks for easily attaching the bag to your buggy
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
BÉABA - Baby Changing Backpack - Large Storage Volume - Changing Mat Included - Multiple Pockets - Large Opening - Isothermal - Multifunction Travel Bag - Wellington - Sage Green B0CC9C2QLX
SUPER PRACTICAL: it allows you to take all your baby's essentials with you while leaving your hands free thanks to its backpack design FASHIONABLE AND UNISEXUAL: it fits into mum's and dad's everyday lives with its timeless mottled grey, blue and sage green colours PRACTICAL: wide 'doctor's case' opening, padded shoulder straps for comfortable backpack carrying that leaves your hands free, pushchair hooks EASY TO STORE AND ORGANISE: multiple pockets make it easy to find what you need A LOT OF ACCESSORIES: padded, comfortable changing mat, isothermal pouch(es), pushchair clips for easy attachment of the bag to the pushchair, trolley opening for suitcase
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
BÉABA, Baby Changing Backpack, Large Storage Capacity, Multiple Insulated Pockets, Changing Mat Included, Large Opening, Multifunctional Travel Bag, Wellington Bag, Dark Heather Grey B0DKJ7YJXJ
SUPER PRACTICAL: it lets you take all your baby's essentials with you while leaving your hands free thanks to its rucksack-style carrying system. TRENDY AND UNISEX: it fits in with mum's and dad's everyday lives with its timeless mottled grey, blue and sage green colours. PRACTICAL: wide ‘doctor's case’ opening, padded shoulder straps for comfortable rucksack carrying that leaves your hands free, pushchair hooks EASY TO STORE AND ORGANISE: multiple pockets make it easy to find the item you want A LOT OF ACCESSORIES: comfortable, padded changing mat, cooler bag(s), pushchair clips for easy attachment of the bag to the pushchair, trolley for suitcase
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
BÉABA, Baby Changing Backpack, Large Storage Capacity, Multiple Insulated Pockets, Changing Mat Included, Large Opening, Multifunctional Travel Bag, Wellington Bag, Dark Heather Grey B0DKJ7YJXJ
SUPER PRACTICAL: it lets you take all your baby's essentials with you while leaving your hands free thanks to its rucksack-style carrying system. TRENDY AND UNISEX: it fits in with mum's and dad's everyday lives with its timeless mottled grey, blue and sage green colours. PRACTICAL: wide ‘doctor's case’ opening, padded shoulder straps for comfortable rucksack carrying that leaves your hands free, pushchair hooks EASY TO STORE AND ORGANISE: multiple pockets make it easy to find the item you want A LOT OF ACCESSORIES: comfortable, padded changing mat, cooler bag(s), pushchair clips for easy attachment of the bag to the pushchair, trolley for suitcase
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
BEABA Wellington bag - heather gray
The Wellington bag is a trendy and unisex bag that can be used by both mom and dad. Ultra practical, it has been designed to facilitate...
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beaba - Baby Changing Backpack - Large Storage Volume - Changing Mat Included - Multiple Pockets - Large Opening - Isothermal - Multifunction Travel Bag - Wellington - Blue B08KFH8685
EXTREMELY PRACTICAL: Take everything baby needs out with you and keep your hands free while carrying the bag on your back ON-TREND AND UNISEX: Adapts to mummy's and daddy's everyday life with its timeless colours PRACTICAL AND EASY TO USE: Wide 'doctor's bag' style opening, padded shoulder straps for comfortable hands-free carrying, pushchair hooks EASY STORAGE AND ORGANISATION: The multiple pockets make it easy to find what you're looking for LOTS OF ACCESSORIES: Comfortable padded changing mat Isothermal pouch. Pushchair hooks for easily attaching the bag to your buggy
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D27 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Compartment Organization:Changing mat, Moist compartment
Closure Type:Zipper
Cosmetic Bag:No
Stroller Attachment:Yes
First Aid Kit:No
Biodegradable Trash Bag:No
Carrying Strap:No
Adjustable Shoulder Strap:No

Price History

1M 3M
Béaba Wellington
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Babymoov Style Bag
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Béaba Geneve II
£54.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Childhome Mommy Bag
£48.54
Compare Prices
55 offers
Doona Essentials Changing Bag
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Changing Bag
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Béaba Wellington
Baby City Ltd
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel