Lässig Outdoor Backpack

Manufacturer: Lässig
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
from £98.68to £109.135 offersManufacturer: Lässig
• Changing bag backpack
• Compartment Organization: Bottle compartment, Changing mat, Main subject, Moist compartment, Side pocket, Utensil bag
• Closure Type: Clip closure, Zipper
• Stroller Attachment: Yes
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: D16 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre
• Weight: 850 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack with Changing Mat, Pram Attachment, Bottle Warmer, Water-Repellent, Sustainable, Outdoor Backpack, Olive 4042183420448_mfn
Functionality: many storage compartments inside and outside. The padded back section ensures good air circulation thanks to ventilation channels and mesh fabric Ergonomic: the height-adjustable chest strap and the adjustable, ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps provide good comfort Rain protection: integrated rain cover, adjustable jacket holder and carabiner. Reflective elements ensure visibility in the dark Water-repellent: the outer material is robust and additionally water-repellent, the reinforced base ensures that you can enjoy for a long time Accessories: water-repellent changing mat, insulated bottle holder, removable glass holder, pushchair attachment and a small utensil pocket
prodImage
£98.68
£103.58
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Lässig Outdoor Hiking Diaper Backpack Sustainable Fabric Grey, 850 g 4042183410296_mfn
The perfect combination of a diaper bag and a hiking backpack The padded back provides good air circulation thanks to ventilation ducts and the mesh fabric The adjustable chest strap and adjustable, ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps offer even more comfort The integrated neon orange rain cover, adjustable jacket holder and a snap hook, make this rolltop diaper backpack ready for your wildest adventures in any type of weather! He interior is 100% recycled polyester from the wast2wear textile company
prodImage
£98.68
£103.58
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
More offers
Lässig Outdoor Hiking Diaper Backpack Sustainable Fabric Black, 850 g B082J4TTNR
The perfect combination of a diaper bag and a hiking backpack The padded back provides good air circulation thanks to ventilation ducts and the mesh fabric The adjustable chest strap and adjustable, ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps offer even more comfort The integrated neon orange rain cover, adjustable jacket holder and a snap hook, make this rolltop diaper backpack ready for your wildest adventures in any type of weather! He interior is 100% recycled polyester from the wast2wear textile company
prodImage
£100.24
Shipping: Free
Lässig Outdoor Hiking Diaper Backpack Sustainable Fabric Grey, 850 g B082J4RP71
The perfect combination of a diaper bag and a hiking backpack The padded back provides good air circulation thanks to ventilation ducts and the mesh fabric The adjustable chest strap and adjustable, ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps offer even more comfort The integrated neon orange rain cover, adjustable jacket holder and a snap hook, make this rolltop diaper backpack ready for your wildest adventures in any type of weather! He interior is 100% recycled polyester from the wast2wear textile company
prodImage
£100.24
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack with Changing Mat, Pram Attachment, Bottle Warmer, Water-Repellent, Sustainable, Outdoor Backpack, Rust B08R8CWR26
Functionality: many storage compartments inside and outside. The padded back section ensures good air circulation thanks to ventilation channels and mesh fabric Ergonomic: the height-adjustable chest strap and the adjustable, ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps provide good comfort Rain protection: integrated rain cover, adjustable jacket holder and carabiner. Reflective elements ensure visibility in the dark Water-repellent: the outer material is robust and additionally water-repellent, the reinforced base ensures that you can enjoy it for a long time Accessories: water-repellent changing mat, insulated bottle holder, removable glass holder, stroller attachment and a small utensil pocket
prodImage
£109.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D16 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre
Weight:850 g
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Compartment Organization:Bottle compartment, Changing mat, Main subject, Moist compartment, Side pocket, Utensil bag
Closure Type:Clip closure, Zipper
Stroller Attachment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
£84.02
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack UpCompare 4 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
£93.18
Lässig Glam Goldie BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin Backpack
£110.52
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Global Bag Ecoya
£54.95
Lässig Global Bag EcoyaCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Urban Backpack
£54.40
Lässig Urban BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Green Label Tidy Talent
£102.62
Lässig Green Label Tidy TalentCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.83
Lässig Shoulder Bag TenderCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Green Label Hobo Bag
£84.31
Lässig Green Label Hobo BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lässig Tender Backpack
£92.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avent TravelBag
£88.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Vividal Backpack
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
Modeherz
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: £4.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel