Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack

Manufacturer: Lässig
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
from £93.18to £103.803 offersManufacturer: Lässig
• Diaper Backpack
• Compartment Organization: Bottle compartment, Changing mat, Mobile Phone Compartment
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Stroller Attachment: Yes
• Carrying Strap: Yes
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: D17 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lassig Glam Goldie Backpack, Anthracite
Large main compartment and additional outer + inner compartments Water -repellent changing mat and zip pouch Insulated, removable bottle holder and water- repellent wet pocket Removable compartment for baby food jars, cell phone compartment, integrated pen holder and key ring Stroller hooks and additional, adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: Free
Lassig Glam Goldie Backpack, Mint 4042183369211_mfn
Large main compartment and additional outer + inner compartments Water -repellent changing mat and zip pouch Insulated, removable bottle holder and water- repellent wet pocket Removable compartment for baby food jars, cell phone compartment, integrated pen holder and key ring Stroller hooks and additional, adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£102.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lassig Glam Goldie Backpack, Anthracite B06XK2J922
Large main compartment and additional outer + inner compartments Water -repellent changing mat and zip pouch Insulated, removable bottle holder and water- repellent wet pocket Removable compartment for baby food jars, cell phone compartment, integrated pen holder and key ring Stroller hooks and additional, adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D17 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre
Weight:1.23 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Compartment Organization:Bottle compartment, Changing mat, Mobile Phone Compartment
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Stroller Attachment:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
£84.02
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack UpCompare 4 Prices
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
£98.68
Lässig Outdoor BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin Backpack
£110.52
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Global Bag Ecoya
£54.95
Lässig Global Bag EcoyaCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Urban Backpack
£54.40
Lässig Urban BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Green Label Tidy Talent
£102.62
Lässig Green Label Tidy TalentCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.83
Lässig Shoulder Bag TenderCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Buggy Bag Reflective Star
£31.03
Lässig Buggy Bag Reflective StarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lässig Tender Backpack
£92.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avent TravelBag
£88.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Vividal Backpack
£81.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£102.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel