Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up

Manufacturer: Lässig
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
from £84.02to £102.624 offersManufacturer: Lässig
• Changing backpack
• Compartment Organization: Bottle compartment, Changing mat, Main subject, Moist compartment, Utensil bag
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Stroller Attachment: Yes
• Carrying Strap: Yes
• Adjustable Shoulder Strap: Yes
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack, Changing Bag, Backpack with Changing Mat, Pram Attachment, Bottle Holder, Sustainably Produced/GRE Rolltop Up Backpack Silver Green B0C4LHQH3Q
Flexible expansion – thanks to the roll-top style, the volume of the backpack can be increased from 18 to 20 litres to easily store additional items. Urban comfort – the backpack impresses with comfortable carrying with well-padded straps, perfect for on the go or leisure use. Sustainable material: the outer fabric of the changing backpack is made from 100% recycled polyester, is vegan and environmentally friendly, ideal for environmentally conscious users. Clever design – the changing bag as a rolltop backpack offers many practical compartments inside and outside, which allow the thoughtful storage of all important utensils for everyday use. Stylish look – the clean silhouette distinguishes the changing backpack, making it a fashionable companion for modern parents. LÄSSIG - Driven by our passion for a responsible lifestyle, we have been designing sustainable products for the whole family since 2006. With changing bags, children's backpacks, dishes, lunch boxes and many other products, we offer creative solutions for everyday family life.
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack, Changing Bag, Backpack with Changing Mat, Pram Attachment, Bottle Holder, Sustainably Produced/GRE Rolltop Up Backpack, Olive B0C4LDJ1X3
The rolltop up backpack from the LÄSSIG Green Label collection impresses with its clean silhouette as well as sustainability and the extra portion of space The vegan changing backpack provides flexibility thanks to its roll-top style opening The volume of the backpack can be increased from 18 to up to 20 litres With many different practical compartments, accessible from the inside and outside, all important utensils can be stored thoughtfully The outer fabric of the rolltop up backpack is made from 100% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack with Changing Mat Pram Attachment Bottle Holder Sustainably Produced Green Rolltop Up Backpack Peach Rose B0C4LGKXV4
prodImage
£88.27
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack with Changing Mat Pram Attachment Bottle Holder Sustainably Produced Green Rolltop Up Backpack Taupe 4066239111180_mfn
prodImage
£102.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Expandable volume, water-repellent changing mat, jar holder
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled
Properties
Compartment Organization:Bottle compartment, Changing mat, Main subject, Moist compartment, Utensil bag
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Stroller Attachment:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Adjustable Shoulder Strap:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Lässig Outdoor Backpack
£98.68
Lässig Outdoor BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
£93.18
Lässig Glam Goldie BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin Backpack
£110.52
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Global Bag Ecoya
£54.95
Lässig Global Bag EcoyaCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Urban Backpack
£54.40
Lässig Urban BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Green Label Tidy Talent
£102.62
Lässig Green Label Tidy TalentCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.83
Lässig Shoulder Bag TenderCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Green Label Hobo Bag
£84.31
Lässig Green Label Hobo BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lässig Vividal Backpack
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avent TravelBag
£88.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lässig Tender Backpack
£92.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
smarTrike Chic toTs
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.27
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£102.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel