Lässig Metro Bag Vintage

Price History
• Diaper Bag
• Compartment Organization: Bottle compartment, Moist compartment, Utensil bag
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: D25 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x W45.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.48 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Metro Bag Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lassig Vintage Metro Style Diaper Bag includes matching Bottle Holder, Changing Mat and Stroller Hooks, Paisley Pink UJ-786-24429
two large main compartments, water-repellent changing mat insulated, removable bottle holder, zip pouch water-repellent wet pocket, removable compartment for baby food jars stroller hooks, cell phone compartment additional, adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Lässig shoulder bag diaper bag Vintage Metro Bag Rosebud Fairytales beige UJ-786-85811
ORGANIZED STORAGE — The Metro Bag features two main compartments, including a dedicated wet compartment for diapers or wipes, a thermal bottle holder, and a removable organization module to keep all essentials perfectly tidy. VERSATILE CARRYING — Enjoy maximum comfort with two reinforced handles for carrying by hand and a fully adjustable, detachable shoulder strap that extends from 82 cm to 148 cm for a customized fit during your daily outings. SMART FUNCTIONALITY — Designed for modern parents, the bag includes high-quality stroller attachment accessories, a changing mat for on-the-go convenience, and a secure two-way zipper closure for easy access to all items. PREMIUM DESIGN — The vintage aesthetic combined with the unique Rosebud Fairytales pattern provides a timeless look. The spacious interior and numerous pockets ensure that everything from keys to bottles has its place.
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Lässig Lassig Baby Bag with Changing Mat – Vintage Metro Diaper Bag, Bottle Holder, ... ‎LMEB192
Lassig Baby Bag with Changing Mat – Vintage Metro Diaper Bag, Bottle Holder, ..., Baby > Baby Changing & Nappies > Changing Bags
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Lässig Baby Changing Bag with Changing Mat – Diaper Organizer with Bottle Hol... ‎LMEB197
Lässig Baby Changing Bag with Changing Mat – Diaper Organizer with Bottle Hol..., Baby > Baby Changing & Nappies > Changing Bags
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lassig Vintage Metro Style Diaper Bag Shoulder Bag Handbag Tote-Bag includes Matching Insulated Bottle Holder, wipeable Changing Mat, Stroller Hooks and lots of compartments for Changing your baby, Flower Quilt UJ-786-85865
two large main compartments, water-repellent changing mat insulated, removable bottle holder, zip pouch water-repellent wet pocket, removable compartment for baby food jars stroller hooks, cell phone compartment additional, adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Changing mat, stroller attachment
Dimensions
Dimensions:D25 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x W45.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.48 kg
Features
Compartment Organization:Bottle compartment, Moist compartment, Utensil bag
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Metro Bag Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
£83.53
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack UpCompare 5 Prices
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
£98.57
Lässig Outdoor BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
£75.17
Lässig Glam Goldie BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.73
Lässig Shoulder Bag TenderCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Tender Backpack
£86.73
Lässig Tender BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Global Bag Ecoya
£54.95
Lässig Global Bag EcoyaCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Vividal Backpack
£83.04
Lässig Vividal BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Lässig Urban Backpack
£44.98
Lässig Urban BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Metro Bag Vintage
UnityJ-UK
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
UnityJ-UK
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
unityj-uk
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
unityj-uk
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel