Lässig Rolltop including accessories and changing mat

Manufacturer: Lässig
Lässig Rolltop including accessories and changing mat
from £102.62to £131.613 offersManufacturer: Lässig
• Changing bag backpack
• Compartment Organization: Changing mat, Main subject, Moist compartment, Side pocket, Utensil bag
• Closure Type: Magnetic closure, Zipper
• Stroller Attachment: Yes
• Carrying Strap: Yes
• Adjustable Shoulder Strap: Yes
• Material: Polyester, recycled
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lässig Rolltop including accessories and changing mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LÄSSIG Baby changing backpack with changing mat, pram attachment, bottle warmer water-repellent sustainably produced/Rolltop Backpack olive 4042183420424_mfn
Functional and sustainable: zipper along the entire side length. the material is 100% recycled polyester A lot of storage: if you need to take a little more with you, roll up your rucksack and in no time at all you have extra storage space or room for long items Well equipment: a wet compartment at the front, zipped pocket at the back and practical accessories make it the perfect accessory for parents Accessories: water-repellent changing mat, insulated bottle holder, removable jar holder, pram attachment and a small bag Modern: the rolltop backpack from the lässig green label collection impresses with its clean silhouette, sustainability and extra space
prodImage
£102.62
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Baby changing backpack with changing mat, pram attachment, bottle warmer water-repellent sustainably produced/Rolltop Backpack cinnamon 4042183410272_mfn
The sustainably produced vegan diaper backpack provides flexibility thanks to its rolltop-style opening You have quick access to the interior with the zipper along the entire length of the side A wet pouch at the front, a zipped pocket at the back and practical accessories, make it the ideal accessory for parents Equipped with a water-repellent changing mat, an insulated bottle holder, removable jar holder, stroller attachments and a small utensil bag, you have everything you need when on the go The rolltop backpack is 100% recycled polyester from the textile brand waste2wear
prodImage
£102.62
Shipping: Free
Lässig L?SSIG Baby changing backpack with changing mat, pram attachment, bottle warmer water-repellent sustainably produced/Rolltop Backpack olive 1103025513
Features Functional and sustainable: zipper along the entire side length. the material is 100% recycled polyester A lot of storage: if you need...
prodImage
£131.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Expandable volume, water-repellent changing mat, insulated bottle holder, removable jar holder
Material
Material:Polyester, recycled
Properties
Compartment Organization:Changing mat, Main subject, Moist compartment, Side pocket, Utensil bag
Closure Type:Magnetic closure, Zipper
Stroller Attachment:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Adjustable Shoulder Strap:Yes

Price History

1M
Lässig Rolltop including accessories and changing mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
£84.02
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack UpCompare 4 Prices
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
£98.68
Lässig Outdoor BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
£93.18
Lässig Glam Goldie BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin Backpack
£110.52
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Global Bag Ecoya
£54.95
Lässig Global Bag EcoyaCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Urban Backpack
£54.40
Lässig Urban BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Green Label Tidy Talent
£102.62
Lässig Green Label Tidy TalentCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.83
Lässig Shoulder Bag TenderCompare 2 Prices
Lässig Green Label Hobo Bag
£84.31
Lässig Green Label Hobo BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Vividal Backpack
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avent TravelBag
£88.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Tender Backpack
£92.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bugaboo Changing bag Black (2306010088)
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lässig Rolltop including accessories and changing mat
Modeherz
prodImage
£102.62
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£102.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel