Kipling Camama

Price History
• Diaper Bag
• Compartment Organization: Bottle compartment, Main subject, Mobile Phone Compartment, Pacifier compartment
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: D28 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre x W43.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.96 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Camama
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Camama Large Baby Bag with Changing Mat Latest Season Colours KPK10153P391
Kipling Camama Large Baby Bag with Changing Mat Latest Season Colours, Baby > Baby Changing & Nappies > Changing Bags
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Camama Large babybag, Black Noir (Black) B0D19716WM
100% Polyamide
prodImage
£105.64
Shipping: Free
Kipling Camama Baby Bag, Lightweight Diaper Bag with Multiple Compartments, Adjustable Shoulder Strap & Changing Mat, Practical Everyday Baby Travel - Tiny Black Noir B0H75DK8VF
MEDIUM SIZE, STYLE & FUNCTION: Practical bag with capacity for daily use and travel needs. ORGANISED STORAGE SYSTEM: Interior compartments for structured packing. LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE: Designed for everyday reliability. IDEAL FOR DAILY & TRAVEL: Versatile for multiple occasions. BALANCED DIMENSIONS: Combines capacity with comfort.
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Camama Large babybag, Sparkled Beige (Beige) KPK135565DV1
Features Changing mat Internal pockets Dummy holder and Insulated bottle holder Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap Pom pom keyhanger ...
prodImage
£181.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Camama Baby Bag, Lightweight Diaper Bag with Multiple Compartments, Adjustable Shoulder Strap & Changing Mat, Practical Everyday Baby Travel - Tiny Metal Glow B0H75Q8Z66
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Changing mat
Dimensions
Dimensions:D28 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre x W43.5 Centimetre
Weight:0.96 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Compartment Organization:Bottle compartment, Main subject, Mobile Phone Compartment, Pacifier compartment
Closure Type:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Camama
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Changing Bag
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lässig Tender Backpack
£86.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Vividal Backpack
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avent TravelBag
£98.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag
£77.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Poco Changing Pack O/S
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doona Essentials Changing Bag
£66.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Camama
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel