Stokke Xplory X Winter Kit

Price History

1M 3M
Stokke Xplory X Winter Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stokke Xplory X Winter Kit, Onyx Black - Protects Baby from Cold Weather & Wind - Includes Fleece Mittens for Parents - PFC-Free Fabrics, Reflective Zip, Genuine Sheepskin Rims 7040355796015_Stokke_UK_FBA_150
PROTECT YOUR BABY - When temperatures drop, keep your baby warm the Scandinavian way. The Stokke Xplory X Winter Kit features insulated fabrics and a detachable storm cover to protect your little one from cold weather & wind on chilly days. REMOVABLE MITTENS - We’ve been thinking of parents as well. The Hand Muff has sheepskin rims and a soft, fleece lining to keep your hands warm. Plus, the mittens attach to the pushchair handle, so they’re always there when you need them. SAFE, STYLISH DETAILS - Our updated design includes PFC-free textiles and premium detailing, like the genuine sheepskin rims. We’ve also included a reflective zip for extra safety & visibility. COMPATIBILITY - The Winter Kit fits the seat of Stokke Trailz Black and the seat & Carry Cot of Stokke Xplory, including the older version. DESIGN WITH A PURPOSE - Stokke entered the children's furniture & accessories sector in 1972, and since then, all our products have been designed to challenge the ordinary, foster healthy development, and nurture family bonding.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Stokke Xplory X Winter Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Very good product!!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
perfect match
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/11/2015
|
Awesome Winter Kit. WARM and looks amazing too. Every stroller should have one!
With reviews from

Stokke Xplory X Winter Kit Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Stokke

Stokke Limas Baby Carrier
£100.00
Stokke Limas Baby CarrierCompare 6 Prices
Stokke Xplory X Footmuff
£93.00
Stokke Xplory X FootmuffCompare 2 Prices
Stokke MyCarrier baby carrier
£159.99
Stokke MyCarrier baby carrierCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Xplory X Changing Bag
£77.40
Stokke Xplory X Changing BagCompare 3 Prices
Stokke Xplory X Winter Kit
reCommerce Brands
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel