Maxi Cosi Parasol

Price History
• Parasol
• Suitable for: Maxi Cosi stroller
• Material: Polyester
• LSF 40+
• To be attached with a fastening clip
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x D70 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Parasol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Pram Parasol for Maxi-Cosi Pushchairs, baby parasol, Sun Umbrella, UV protection, Black B0DSCBKFBT
Made of UV protective fabric (UV 50+), provides protection from the sun and heat Attaches to parasol clip, that is supplied with every Maxi-Cosi pushchair Flexible section of parasol stem allows for easy angle adjustment Operates like a standard umbrella to open and close
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pram Parasol for Maxi-Cosi Pushchairs, baby parasol, Sun Umbrella, UV protection, Black 1728057110
Made of UV protective fabric (UV 50+), provides protection from the sun and heat Attaches to parasol clip, that is supplied with every Maxi-Cosi pushchair Flexible section of parasol stem allows for easy angle adjustment Operates like a standard umbrella to open and close
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pram Parasol for Maxi-Cosi Pushchairs, baby parasol, Sun Umbrella, UV protection, Black 1728057110
Made of UV protective fabric (UV 50+), provides protection from the sun and heat Attaches to parasol clip, that is supplied with every Maxi-Cosi pushchair Flexible section of parasol stem allows for easy angle adjustment Operates like a standard umbrella to open and close
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x D70 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
LSF 40+
To be attached with a fastening clip
Suitable for
Maxi Cosi stroller

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Parasol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£79.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 21 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 Pro
£175.98
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugaboo Parasol
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Double
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Joolz Aer Comfort Cover
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Parasol
£33.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Parasol
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel