Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 Pro

• Base station for child seats
• Innovative SlideTech technology for easy placement
• FlexiSpin rotation with one hand to any recline position
• Safe use from birth up to 4 years
• Visual installation feedback for correct mounting
Show all product details
Offer
£175.98
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Maxi Cosi Familyfix 360 Pro 8051057110
Maxi Cosi Familyfix 360 Pro, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£175.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Base station for child seats
Innovative SlideTech technology for easy placement
FlexiSpin rotation with one hand to any recline position
Safe use from birth up to 4 years
Visual installation feedback for correct mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 22 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360Compare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£188.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft i-Guard
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Mokita i-Size
£156.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£152.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£191.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£160.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Doona Isofix base
£159.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 Pro
groovystylebabyequipment
prodImage
£175.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel