Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
from £169.955 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Child seat for 3.5 to 12 years
• G-Cell side impact protection and AirProtect safety cushion
• ClimaFlow temperature regulation for a comfortable seating climate
• Heightand width-adjustable headrest with 10 positions
• Installation with Isofix or 3-point belt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro² i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 cm, 3 Recline Positions, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, ClimaFlow, ISOFIX Car Seat, Authentic Truffle 8800251110
CLIMAFLOW FOR TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Designed with improved ClimaFlow ventilation panels, breathable foam and fabrics, to enhance air circulation and keep your child at the right temperature. MULTIPLE RECLINE POSITIONS: With three relaxing recline positions, your child will always be comfortable on the move, whether they’re sitting up window gazing or reclined and sleeping. G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: Adds an extra built-in guard and provides maximum protection with improved 3D impact absorption, to ensure your child’s safety from multiple angles. AIRPROTECT SAFETY CUSHIONS: Patented AirProtect side impact technology in the headrest provides extra protection and reduces the risk of head injury by up to 20%
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro² i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 cm, 3 Recline Positions, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, ClimaFlow, ISOFIX Car Seat, Authentic Graphite
CLIMAFLOW FOR TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Designed with improved ClimaFlow ventilation panels, breathable foam and fabrics, to enhance air circulation and keep your child at the right temperature. MULTIPLE RECLINE POSITIONS: With three relaxing recline positions, your child will always be comfortable on the move, whether they’re sitting up window gazing or reclined and sleeping. G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: Adds an extra built-in guard and provides maximum protection with improved 3D impact absorption, to ensure your child’s safety from multiple angles. AIRPROTECT SAFETY CUSHIONS: Patented AirProtect side impact technology in the headrest provides extra protection and reduces the risk of head injury by up to 20%
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro² i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 cm, 3 Recline Positions, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, ClimaFlow, ISOFIX Car Seat, Authentic Black
CLIMAFLOW FOR TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Designed with improved ClimaFlow ventilation panels, breathable foam and fabrics, to enhance air circulation and keep your child at the right temperature. MULTIPLE RECLINE POSITIONS: With three relaxing recline positions, your child will always be comfortable on the move, whether they’re sitting up window gazing or reclined and sleeping. G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: Adds an extra built-in guard and provides maximum protection with improved 3D impact absorption, to ensure your child’s safety from multiple angles. AIRPROTECT SAFETY CUSHIONS: Patented AirProtect side impact technology in the headrest provides extra protection and reduces the risk of head injury by up to 20%
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro² i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 3 Recline Positions, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, ClimaFlow, ISOFIX Car Seat, Authentic Green
CLIMAFLOW FOR TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Designed with improved ClimaFlow ventilation panels, breathable foam and fabrics, to enhance air circulation and keep your child at the right temperature. MULTIPLE RECLINE POSITIONS: With three relaxing recline positions, your child will always be comfortable on the move, whether they’re sitting up window gazing or reclined and sleeping. G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: Adds an extra built-in guard and provides maximum protection with improved 3D impact absorption, to ensure your child’s safety from multiple angles. AIRPROTECT SAFETY CUSHIONS: Patented AirProtect side impact technology in the headrest provides extra protection and reduces the risk of head injury by up to 20%
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro² i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 3 Recline Positions, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, ClimaFlow, ISOFIX Car Seat, Authentic Blue 8800477110
CLIMAFLOW FOR TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Designed with improved ClimaFlow ventilation panels, breathable foam and fabrics, to enhance air circulation and keep your child at the right temperature. MULTIPLE RECLINE POSITIONS: With three relaxing recline positions, your child will always be comfortable on the move, whether they’re sitting up window gazing or reclined and sleeping. G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: Adds an extra built-in guard and provides maximum protection with improved 3D impact absorption, to ensure your child’s safety from multiple angles. AIRPROTECT SAFETY CUSHIONS: Patented AirProtect side impact technology in the headrest provides extra protection and reduces the risk of head injury by up to 20%
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for 3.5 to 12 years
G-Cell side impact protection and AirProtect safety cushion
ClimaFlow temperature regulation for a comfortable seating climate
Heightand width-adjustable headrest with 10 positions
Installation with Isofix or 3-point belt

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£318.32
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£169.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£157.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft I-360 i-Size
£151.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
£150.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£149.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£178.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£191.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel