Maxi Cosi Pearl S

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
from £150.02to £199.954 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Infant car seat for children from 61 to 105 cm
• Safety standard: i-Size, ECE R129/03
• G-CELL side impact protection, 5-point harness, adjustable headrest
• Five seating positions, removable and washable cover
• Installation with Isofix base FamilyFix S (sold separately)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Pearl S Baby, Infant Rear Facing Car Seat Carrier i-Size, Tonal Black
Maxi-Cosi Pearl S Baby, Infant Rear Facing Car Seat Carrier i-Size, Tonal Black, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£150.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.02 / Unit
Maxi-Cosi Pearl S i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 Months - 4 Years, max. 18 kg, 61 - 105 cm, Toddler Car Seat, 5 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness Hooks, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Tonal Graphite B0D35S7SVK
GROUP 0/1 CAR SEAT: this i-Size car seat is suitable from 3 months up to approx. 4 years, 61-105 cm (0-18 kg) - must be combined with the Maxi-Cosi FamilyFix S base (sold seperately) I-SIZE SAFETY: Pearl S is built according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) and must be installed using an ISOFIX base it can be used in both rearward-facing and forward-facing position 5 COMFORTABLE RECLINE POSITIONS: offer your toddler comfort everyday in both positions, whether they are sitting upright window gazing, or relaxing in this snug and reclining car seat EASY-IN HARNESS HOOKS: Attach the harness to the easy-in harness hooks to keep them out of the way as you smoothly and easily secure your child in the Pearl S car seat G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: the extra protection integrated into the seat draws the forces of a side impact away from the child and reduces head, neck and shoulder injuries THE S-FAMILY: this family includes the FamilyFix S base, a Pebble S infant car seat & a Pearl S toddler car seat, carrying your baby from birth up to 4 years old (all sold seperately) 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics - it can easily be removed and is machine washable COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: you can combine the Pearl S car seat with a back seat car seat mirror and/or back seat protector to make the best out of your family travels
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Maxi Cosi Pearl S Car Seat i-Size Carrier Rear Facing 0-13kg Tonal Graphite
Maxi Cosi Pearl S Car Seat i-Size Carrier Rear Facing 0-13kg Tonal Graphite, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£172.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.42 / Unit
Maxi-Cosi Pearl S i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 Months - 4 Years, max. 18 kg, 61 - 105 cm, Toddler Car Seat, 5 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness Hooks, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Tonal Black B0D35TX4TB
GROUP 0/1 CAR SEAT: this i-Size car seat is suitable from 3 months up to approx. 4 years, 61-105 cm (0-18 kg) - must be combined with the Maxi-Cosi FamilyFix S base (sold seperately) I-SIZE SAFETY: Pearl S is built according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) and must be installed using an ISOFIX base it can be used in both rearward-facing and forward-facing position 5 COMFORTABLE RECLINE POSITIONS: offer your toddler comfort everyday in both positions, whether they are sitting upright window gazing, or relaxing in this snug and reclining car seat EASY-IN HARNESS HOOKS: Attach the harness to the easy-in harness hooks to keep them out of the way as you smoothly and easily secure your child in the Pearl S car seat G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: the extra protection integrated into the seat draws the forces of a side impact away from the child and reduces head, neck and shoulder injuries THE S-FAMILY: this family includes the FamilyFix S base, a Pebble S infant car seat & a Pearl S toddler car seat, carrying your baby from birth up to 4 years old (all sold seperately) 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics - it can easily be removed and is machine washable COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: you can combine the Pearl S car seat with a back seat car seat mirror and/or back seat protector to make the best out of your family travels
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Infant car seat for children from 61 to 105 cm
Safety standard: i-Size, ECE R129/03
G-CELL side impact protection, 5-point harness, adjustable headrest
Five seating positions, removable and washable cover
Installation with Isofix base FamilyFix S (sold separately)

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£318.32
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£149.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£157.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£134.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£169.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£114.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft I-360 i-Size
£151.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£122.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£150.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.02 / Unit
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£172.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.42 / Unit
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel