Britax Römer Kidfix Pro M

Price History
• Child seat for children aged 3.5 to 12 years, height 100 to 150 cm
• Safety features: High backrest, padded headrest, SICT side-impact protection
• Mounting: ISOFIX and 3-point vehicle belt, forward-facing
• Weight: 6.5 kg, compact design for up to three seats side by side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Britax Römer Kidfix Pro M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITAX RÖMER Child Car Seat KIDFIX PRO M, for Children from 100-150 cm (i-Size) with and Without ISOFIX, 35-12 Years, Midnight Grey - Classic B0DGY44P4X
i-SIZE child seat with lasting safety for children from 35 to 12 years (100 – 150 cm) Highback booster protection: The highback boosters protect the child in 3 ways: the seat shell provides head to hip protection for the child; the upper and lower belt guides provide correct positioning of the seat belt; and the padded headrest provides safety and comfort for the child’s head and neck. Three seats in a row: The seat's slim and compact design allows for three seats to be installed in the back row of a wide range of cars Weighing just 6.5kg, the KIDFIX PRO M is very light and can be effortlessly moved between cars This child car seat has to be installed using the vehicle’s 3-point seat belt as well as the ISOFIX anchorage points in your car or only with the car's 3-point seat belt (if there is no ISOFIX in the car).
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
BRITAX RÖMER Child Car Seat KIDFIX PRO M, for Children from 100-150 cm (i-Size) with and Without ISOFIX, 35-12 Years, Dusty Rose - Style B0DGY4KJKN
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for children aged 3.5 to 12 years, height 100 to 150 cm
Safety features: High backrest, padded headrest, SICT side-impact protection
Mounting: ISOFIX and 3-point vehicle belt, forward-facing
Weight: 6.5 kg, compact design for up to three seats side by side

Price History

1M 3M
Britax Römer Kidfix Pro M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Britax Römer

Britax Römer Kidfix i-Size
£199.00
Britax Römer Kidfix i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2Compare 2 Prices
Britax Römer Dualfix
£329.00
Britax Römer DualfixCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£188.91
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
£180.00
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-LineCompare 1 Prices
Römer Britax B-Dual
£299.00
Römer Britax B-DualCompare 1 Prices
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£24.99
Römer Kid Plus ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Britax Römer Advansafix Z-Line
£295.74
Britax Römer Advansafix Z-LineCompare 1 Prices
Römer Baby-Safe Sleeper
£129.99
Römer Baby-Safe SleeperCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Advansafix III Sict
£275.44
Britax Römer Advansafix III SictCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix
£105.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£115.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Solution
£101.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£99.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix AirProtect
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft I-Grow i-Size
£90.26
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel