Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line

Manufacturer: Britax Römer
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
from £180.00to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Britax Römer

Price History

1M
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITAX RÖMER car seat KIDFIX 2 Z LINE, from 4 to 12 Years Old Children, ISOFIX Car Seat, Child from 15 to 36kg (Group 2/3), Space Black B0CL7TWRCS
i-SIZE child seat with lasting safety for children from approx. 3.5 to 12 years (100 - 150 cm) Excellent safety feature Secure Guard: 4th additional securing point for maximum safety and comfort. Protects the delicate abdominal area of your child Installation of three KIDFIX 2 Z-LINE seats side by side on the back seat of many vehicles thanks to the slim seat construction Sustainable quality: 1.3 kg lighter than the previous model, resulting in less CO2 emissions during transport; plant-based & recycled packaging Installation with belt and ISOFIX fastening or only with 3-point belt (if there is no ISOFIX in the vehicle)
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
BRITAX RÖMER car seat KIDFIX 2 Z LINE, from 4 to 12 Years Old Children, ISOFIX Car Seat, Child from 15 to 36kg (Group 2/3), Midnight Grey B0CL7W4ZPN
i-SIZE child seat with lasting safety for children from approx. 3.5 to 12 years (100 - 150 cm) Excellent safety feature Secure Guard: 4th additional securing point for maximum safety and comfort. Protects the delicate abdominal area of your child Installation of three KIDFIX 2 Z-LINE seats side by side on the back seat of many vehicles thanks to the slim seat construction Sustainable quality: 1.3 kg lighter than the previous model, resulting in less CO2 emissions during transport; plant-based & recycled packaging Installation with belt and ISOFIX fastening or only with 3-point belt (if there is no ISOFIX in the vehicle)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Britax Römer

Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£109.00
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2
£109.00
Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2Compare 5 Prices
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£189.59
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINECompare 2 Prices
Römer Baby-Safe Sleeper
£129.99
Römer Baby-Safe SleeperCompare 1 Prices
Römer Britax B-Dual
£254.15
Römer Britax B-DualCompare 1 Prices
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£39.99
Römer Kid Plus ClassicCompare 4 Prices
Britax Römer Advansafix Z-Line
£276.90
Britax Römer Advansafix Z-LineCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£178.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Doona Isofix base
£178.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£169.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Sirona
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£191.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G2 i-Size
£197.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel