Maxi Cosi Pebble 360

Price History
• Infant Car Seat
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 3-point seat belt
• Adjustment Options: Carrying handle
• Body Weight: Up to 13 kg
• Safety: Side protection
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D72 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-COSI Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, Essential Black B09BDJ6G8B
GROUP 0+ CAR SEAT: this i-Size infant car seat is suitable from birth up to approx. 15 months, 40-83 cm (0-13 kg) and is 360 rotatable in combination with the FamilyFix 360 base (sold seperately) I-SIZE SAFETY: Pebble 360 is built according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) and can be installed using a ISOFIX base or seatbelt. Use in rear-facing position up to at least 15 months ONE-HAND FLEXISPIN ROTATION: the FamilyFix 360 ISOFIX car seat base (sold seperately) has a smart built-in rotational system that enables the Pebble 360 car seat to be easily rotated using only one hand CLIMAFLOW TEMPERATURE REGULATION: special ClimaFlow panels, breathable foam and fabrics encourage comfortable air circulation to ensure your child is always at the right temperature EASY-IN HARNESS: thanks to the innovative easy-in harness system that stays open, it’s super-quick and hassle-free to get your baby in and out of the car. One less thing to worry about! G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: to ensure your baby’s safety, the Pebble 360 features innovative G-CELL technology as an extra-protective built-in guard in the sides of the car seat COMFORT: thanks to the easy adjustment of safety harness and headrest height, the comfortable baby-hugg inlay, and the extra-large sun canopy, Pebble 360 provides extra comfort for your growing baby THE 360 FAMILY: this family includes a rotating FamilyFix 360 base, a Pebble 360 baby car seat & a Pearl 360 toddler car seat, carrying your baby from birth up to 4 years old! (all sold seperately)
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-COSI Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), 360° Swivel Seat, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Belts, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, Essential Green 8044047110
Group 0+ car seat: This i-Size baby car seat is suitable from birth to approx. 15 months, 40-83 cm (0-13 kg) and rotates 360 degrees in combination with the FamilyFix 360 base (sold separately), I-SIZE APPROVED (R129): Pebble 360 has been manufactured to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) to make your baby travel in the opposite direction of travel up to 15 months of age for superior safety ONE HAND FLEXISPIN ROTATION: Equipped with a built-in intelligent rotation system that allows the Pebble 360 car seat to be rotated easily with one hand CLIMAFLOW TEMPERATURE REGULATION: the special ClimaFlow panels, made of foam and breathable fabrics, promote air circulation to always ensure the right temperature for your child EASY-IN BELTS: Thanks to the innovative easy-in belt system that stays open, it is extremely quick and easy to put your child in the car seat, you have one less thing to worry about! G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: To ensure the safety of your child, Pebble 360 is equipped with the innovative G-Cell technology, which provides additional protection against side impacts COMFORT: Thanks to the height-adjustable seat belt and headrest, the comfortable baby seat cushion and the integrated extra-large Pebble sun canopy, the 360 offers extra comfort for the growing child. 360 FAMILY: This family of products includes a FamilyFix 360 swivel base, a Pebble 360 infant car seat and a Pearl 360 infant car seat and will accompany your child from birth to 4 years (all products sold separately) COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: You can pair the Pebble 360 car seat with a rear seat rearview mirror, rear seat protector and anti-abandonment device to make your best travel with the whole family
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side 8044750300
Features GROUP 0+ CAR SEAT: this i-Size infant car seat is suitable from birth up to approx. 15 months, 40-83 cm (0-13 kg) and is 360 rotatable in...
prodImage
£267.56
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side 8044750300
prodImage
£268.84
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side 8044672300
prodImage
£275.19
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side 8044672300
prodImage
£276.51
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side OPC-PVNKJ9H-NEW
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side...
prodImage
£317.56
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side 8044750300
prodImage
£335.92
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side 8044750300
prodImage
£335.92
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (4 OPC-PWP5YTW-NEW
Meet our Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 Looking for maximum comfort, convenience & safe travels from day one? Discover the Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360. The...
prodImage
£339.44
£343.43
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side 8044672300
prodImage
£345.50
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 360 Car Seat Newborn, 0-15 Months (40-83 cm), One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell Side 8044672300
prodImage
£345.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Sun Protection
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D72 Centimetre
Weight:4.3 kg
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Carrying handle
Body Weight:Up to 13 kg
Safety:Side protection
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:3-point seat belt

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.04
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 21 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£188.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£223.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£188.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£191.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Joie i-Spin 360
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£160.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£267.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel