Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size

Price History
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Harness Type: 3-point
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Kore Pro i-Size High Back Booster Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 Cm, ClickAssist Light, ISOFIX Car Seat, Adjustable Height/Width, Side Protection System Plus, Authentic Black 8741671110
CLICKASSIST ASSISTANCE LIGHT: The ClickAssist light illuminates the buckle every time your child needs to buckle the belt. Fastening your seat belt has never been so easy and fun! ADJUSTABLE HEADREST: Kore Pro i-Size easily adjusts in both height and width by pulling the easy access handle on the headrest, providing optimal comfort for your little one. PLUS SIDE PROTECTION SYSTEM: Kore Pro i-Size is equipped with the Plus side protection system, composed of fiberglass shock absorbers on the side spoilers, combined with energy-absorbing materials. Complies with I-Size safety regulations: This ISOFIX car seat has been designed and tested according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129). By using ISOFIX, the car seat ensures the safety of the child during travel. MACHINE WASHABLE COVER: Accidents happen, but there is no need to worry about: the car seat cover can be easily and quickly removed and machine washed.
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kore Pro i-Size High Back Booster Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 Cm, ClickAssist Light, ISOFIX Car Seat, Adjustable Height/Width, Side Protection System Plus, Authentic Graphite 8741550110
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kore Pro i-Size High Back Booster Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 Cm, ClickAssist Light, ISOFIX Car Seat, Adjustable Height/Width, Side Protection System Plus, Authentic Grey 8741510110
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kore Pro i-Size, Car Seat, 3.5 – 12 Year
Maxi-Cosi Kore Pro i-Size, Car Seat, 3.5 - 12 Year is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. CLICKASSIST ASSISTANCE LIGHT: The...
prodImage
£312.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Security
Harness Type:3-point

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 21 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£188.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica
£228.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£191.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Joie i-Spin 360
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Aton B2 i-Size
£151.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£210.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel