Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
from £208.69to £264.493 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Child seat Group 0/1
• Material: 100% recycled fabrics
• Safety features: G-CELL side impact protection, 5-point harness, i-Size standard ECE R-129
• Swivel function: FlexiSpin 360°, 5 recline positions
• Attachment: ISOFIX with support leg, installation indicators
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-COSI Mica 360 S, 360 Car Seat, 3 Months - 4 Years (61-105cm), Baby Car Seat, FlexiSpin Rotation, 5 Recline Positions, G-Cell Protection, Easy-in Harness Hooks, Tonal Black B0DJBR2SRS
GROUP 0/1 CAR SEAT: the ISOFIX car seat offers FlexiSpin 360° rotation, keeping your little one safe and comfortable from 3 months up to 4 years old (61-150cm) or from birth (40cm) with the newborn inlay (sold separately) I-SIZE SAFETY: designed and tested according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) – thanks to the integrated base, it’s fitted quickly via ISOFIX installation and the support leg ensures maximum stability FLEXISPIN 360° ROTATION: the 360° rotating car seat system enables the seat to easily rotate in any reclined position and allows travelling in the rearward-facing position up to 4 years for enhanced protection of head and neck 5 RECLINE POSITIONS: this car seat rotates in any of the 5 recline positions, from a comfy, laid-back position to an upright position for window-gazing, offering your little one endless comfort G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: an integrated safety system, providing expert protection from side impact as it spreads the forces away from your child reducing injury to the head, neck and shoulders EASY-IN HARNESS HOOKS: attach the straps of the 5-point harness to the easy-in harness hooks to keep them open and out of the way as you get your little one in and out of their seat HEADREST & HARNESS ADJUSTMENT: designed to grow with your child, the rotating car seat offers nine adjustable headrest height positions and a harness that fits from birth up to 4 years old 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat fabrics are designed using Eco Care, consisting of 100% recycled fabrics, which can easily be removed and is machine washable up to 30°C COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: you can combine the Mica 360 S toddler seat with its 100% organic cotton car seat cover and our back seat protector to make the best out of your family travels
prodImage
£208.69
Shipping: Free
Maxi-COSI Mica 360 S, 360 Car Seat, 3 Months - 4 Years (61-105cm), Baby Car Seat, FlexiSpin Rotation, 5 Recline Positions, G-Cell Protection, Easy-in Harness Hooks, Tonal Graphite B0DJBR1TYR
GROUP 0/1 CAR SEAT: the ISOFIX car seat offers FlexiSpin 360° rotation, keeping your little one safe and comfortable from 3 months up to 4 years old (61-150cm) or from birth (40cm) with the newborn inlay (sold separately) I-SIZE SAFETY: designed and tested according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) – thanks to the integrated base, it’s fitted quickly via ISOFIX installation and the support leg ensures maximum stability FLEXISPIN 360° ROTATION: the 360° rotating car seat system enables the seat to easily rotate in any reclined position and allows travelling in the rearward-facing position up to 4 years for enhanced protection of head and neck 5 RECLINE POSITIONS: this car seat rotates in any of the 5 recline positions, from a comfy, laid-back position to an upright position for window-gazing, offering your little one endless comfort G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: an integrated safety system, providing expert protection from side impact as it spreads the forces away from your child reducing injury to the head, neck and shoulders EASY-IN HARNESS HOOKS: attach the straps of the 5-point harness to the easy-in harness hooks to keep them open and out of the way as you get your little one in and out of their seat HEADREST & HARNESS ADJUSTMENT: designed to grow with your child, the rotating car seat offers nine adjustable headrest height positions and a harness that fits from birth up to 4 years old 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat fabrics are designed using Eco Care, consisting of 100% recycled fabrics, which can easily be removed and is machine washable up to 30°C COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: you can combine the Mica 360 S toddler seat with its 100% organic cotton car seat cover and our back seat protector to make the best out of your family travels
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Mica 360 S, 360 Car Seat, 3 Months - 4 Years (61-105cm), Baby Car Seat, FlexiSpin Rotation, 5 Recline Positions, G-Cell Protection, Easy-in
Features GROUP 0/1 CAR SEAT: the ISOFIX car seat offers FlexiSpin 360 rotation, keeping your little one safe and comfortable from 3 months up to 4...
prodImage
£264.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat Group 0/1
Material: 100% recycled fabrics
Safety features: G-CELL side impact protection, 5-point harness, i-Size standard ECE R-129
Swivel function: FlexiSpin 360°, 5 recline positions
Attachment: ISOFIX with support leg, installation indicators

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£312.10
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£209.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Sirona
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G2 i-Size
£197.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£191.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£189.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£178.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
prodImage
£208.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£264.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel