Maxi Cosi Mica

Price History
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H94.5 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Mica
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Mica i-Size, 360 Swivel car seat, 360 car seat with isofix 0 - 4 years, 40-105 cm, 0-18 kg, Rearfacing up to 4 years, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, Newborn Inlay, Authentic Grey B084WTRR2Q
GROUP 0+1 CAR SEAT: this car seat is suitable from birth with the integrated newborn inlay in rearward facing position up to 4 years (105 cm) 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: this rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease, every single day - also switching from forward to rearward or vice versa only takes seconds I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation, it allows travelling in rearward-facing direction up to 4 years for enhanced protection of head and neck G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: an extra-protective built-in guard in the sides of the car seat spreads the forces on side impact away from your child and reduces injury to the head, neck and shoulders RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its reclined position – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: you can combine the Mica car seat with a baby mirror for car back seat and a car seat protector to make the best out of your family travels
prodImage
£228.92
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Mica 360 i-Size Car Seat â Authentic Grey
Placing your little one into a car seat has never been more relaxed with the 360â rotation capabilities of the Maxi-Cosi Mica. Installation...
prodImage
£350.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H94.5 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Mica
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 22 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360Compare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£224.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£223.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joie i-Pivot Grow
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£220.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£210.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chicco Unico Evo i-Size
£251.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft i-Guard
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica
prodImage
£228.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel