Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
from £178.46to £402.139 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Impact Shield: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable backrest, tiltable headrest (3 positions)
• Body Weight: Up to 50 kg
• Safety: Isofix
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Child Seat, 76–150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Around 12 Years (Approx. 9–50 kg), Magic Black B0FGD9K18P
Sturdy, high-quality 2-in-1 child seat with a long service life, suitable for children from approx. 15 months to around 12 years (9–50 kg) Tilt-adjustable headrest, integrated one-hand adjustable impact shield to secure the child and reduce the risk of neck injuries, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) One-hand adjustable impact shield for stress-free buckling, one-hand adjustable backrest, breathable all-round air circulation for comfort even on longer journeys UN R129/04 and i-Size certification, easy installation in the car with ISOFIX and Top Tether, removable cover – machine washable (30 °C) What’s included: 1x CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size car seat, dimensions (L×W×H): 40.5 x 59.5 x 59–81 cm, weight: 8.9 kg, colour: Magic Black
prodImage
£178.46
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Child Seat, 76–150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Around 12 Years (Approx. 9–50 kg), Fog Grey B0FGDB9FZ1
Sturdy, high-quality 2-in-1 child seat with a long service life, suitable for children from approx. 15 months to around 12 years (9–50 kg) Tilt-adjustable headrest, integrated one-hand adjustable impact shield to secure the child and reduce the risk of neck injuries, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) One-hand adjustable impact shield for stress-free buckling, one-hand adjustable backrest, breathable all-round air circulation for comfort even on longer journeys UN R129/04 and i-Size certification, easy installation in the car with ISOFIX and Top Tether, removable cover – machine washable (30 °C) What’s included: 1x CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size car seat, dimensions (L×W×H): 40.5 x 59.5 x 59–81 cm, weight: 8.9 kg, colour: Fog Grey
prodImage
£178.46
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold child seat Pallas G i-Size, 76 - 150 cm, From approx. 15 months to approx. 12 years (approx. 9 to 50 kg), Lava Grey
Brand: Cybex Color: LavaGrey Features: Stableandhigh-qualitychildseatwithalongservicelife-Forchildrenagedapprox.15monthstoapprox.12years(9-50kg)...
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus Child Seat, 76–15
Maymom MyFit Pump Parts Compatible with Medela Per Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£402.13
£420.12
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
More offers
CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus Child Seat, 76–150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Around 12 Years (Approx. 9–50 kg), Stormy Blue B0FGD9BG48
Sturdy, high-quality 2-in-1 child seat with a cover made of highly breathable mesh fabrics – long service life for children from approx. 15 months to around 12 years (9–50 kg) Tilt-adjustable headrest, integrated one-hand adjustable impact shield to secure the child and reduce the risk of neck injuries, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) One-hand adjustable impact shield for stress-free buckling, one-hand adjustable backrest, and highly breathable all-round air circulation for comfort on longer journeys UN R129/04 and i-Size certification, easy installation in the car with ISOFIX and Top Tether, removable cover – machine washable (30 °C) What’s included: 1x CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus car seat, dimensions (L×W×H): 40.5 x 59.5 x 59–81 cm, weight: 8.9 kg, colour: Stormy Blue
prodImage
£195.46
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus Child Seat, 76–150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Around 12 Years (Approx. 9–50 kg), Stone Grey B0FGD9SDFN
Sturdy, high-quality 2-in-1 child seat with a cover made of highly breathable mesh fabrics – long service life for children from approx. 15 months to around 12 years (9–50 kg) Tilt-adjustable headrest, integrated one-hand adjustable impact shield to secure the child and reduce the risk of neck injuries, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) One-hand adjustable impact shield for stress-free buckling, one-hand adjustable backrest, and highly breathable all-round air circulation for comfort on longer journeys UN R129/04 and i-Size certification, easy installation in the car with ISOFIX and Top Tether, removable cover – machine washable (30 °C) What’s included: 1x CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus car seat, dimensions (L×W×H): 40.5 x 59.5 x 59–81 cm, weight: 8.9 kg, colour: Stone Grey
prodImage
£195.46
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus Child Seat, 76–150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Around 12 Years (Approx. 9–50 kg), Almond Beige B0FGD788QN
Sturdy, high-quality 2-in-1 child seat with a cover made of highly breathable mesh fabrics – long service life for children from approx. 15 months to around 12 years (9–50 kg) Tilt-adjustable headrest, integrated one-hand adjustable impact shield to secure the child and reduce the risk of neck injuries, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) One-hand adjustable impact shield for stress-free buckling, one-hand adjustable backrest, and highly breathable all-round air circulation for comfort on longer journeys UN R129/04 and i-Size certification, easy installation in the car with ISOFIX and Top Tether, removable cover – machine washable (30 °C) What’s included: 1x CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus car seat, dimensions (L×W×H): 40.5 x 59.5 x 59–81 cm, weight: 8.9 kg, colour: Almond Beige
prodImage
£195.46
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus Child Seat, 76–150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Around 12 Years (Approx. 9–50 kg), Moon Black B0FGD8CR6X
Sturdy, high-quality 2-in-1 child seat with a cover made of highly breathable mesh fabrics – long service life for children from approx. 15 months to around 12 years (9–50 kg) Tilt-adjustable headrest, integrated one-hand adjustable impact shield to secure the child and reduce the risk of neck injuries, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) One-hand adjustable impact shield for stress-free buckling, one-hand adjustable backrest, and highly breathable all-round air circulation for comfort on longer journeys UN R129/04 and i-Size certification, easy installation in the car with ISOFIX and Top Tether, removable cover – machine washable (30 °C) What’s included: 1x CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus car seat, dimensions (L×W×H): 40.5 x 59.5 x 59–81 cm, weight: 8.9 kg, colour: Moon Black
prodImage
£195.46
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus Child Seat, 76–150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Around 12 Years (Approx. 9–50 kg), Ocean Blue B0FGD9T5K3
Sturdy, high-quality 2-in-1 child seat with a cover made of highly breathable mesh fabrics – long service life for children from approx. 15 months to around 12 years (9–50 kg) Tilt-adjustable headrest, integrated one-hand adjustable impact shield to secure the child and reduce the risk of neck injuries, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) One-hand adjustable impact shield for stress-free buckling, one-hand adjustable backrest, and highly breathable all-round air circulation for comfort on longer journeys UN R129/04 and i-Size certification, easy installation in the car with ISOFIX and Top Tether, removable cover – machine washable (30 °C) What’s included: 1x CYBEX Gold Pallas G3 i-Size Plus car seat, dimensions (L×W×H): 40.5 x 59.5 x 59–81 cm, weight: 8.9 kg, colour: Ocean Blue
prodImage
£195.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Ventilation system
Age
Age Range:15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre x H59 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:8.9 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable backrest, tiltable headrest (3 positions)
Body Weight:Up to 50 kg
Safety:Isofix
Security
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes
Impact Shield:Yes

Price History

1M
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£337.15
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£134.00
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix PlusCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£169.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doona Isofix base
£178.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£189.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£191.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Sirona
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G2 i-Size
£197.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£157.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
prodImage
£178.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£402.13
Shipping: £17.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel