Doona Isofix base

Price History

1M
Doona Isofix base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Doona I i-Size ISOFIX Base 8745800
The Doona I ISOFIX base ensures correct installation every time. Our secure click-in/ click-out system provides effortless mobility for parents on the go. The product meets the European i-Size safety regulation (R-129). The Doona i ISOFIX base is a safety product and should only be used in vehicles with ISOFIX anchors and in combination with the Doona I. Easy release for effortless removal. Simple One-click vehicle installation. Overview:Suitable for children approximately birth to 12-15 months of age. This seat does not convert to a booster seat. Attachment method:ISOFIX base included. Car seat base . Seat attachment method: ISOFIX only. Safety:ECE R129 compliant. I-size certified. Only use in front seat if there is no active air bag. General information:Size H22.6, W39.9, D71.5cm. Weight 6.4kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4895231707714.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Doona+ Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - Features Installation Indicator to Confirm The Car Seat is 1129
Features The Doona+ ISOFIX Base is designed exclusively for use with the Doona+ Car Seat and Stroller, intended for rear-facing installation only...
prodImage
£178.40
Shipping: Free
Doona+ Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - Features Installation Indicator to Confirm The Car Seat is 1129
prodImage
£179.26
Shipping: Free
Doona Baby Car Seat Isofix Base Isofix Installation Set with Extended
Doona Baby Car Seat Isofix Base Isofix Installation Set with Extended The Doona+ ISOFIX Base is designed exclusively for use with the Doona+ Car...
prodImage
£214.10
Shipping: Free
Doona+ Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Sup
The Doona+ ISOFIX Base is designed exclusively for use with the Doona+ Car Seat and Stroller, intended for rear-facing installation only to ensure...
prodImage
£222.34
£225.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Doona+ Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - Features Installation Indicator to Confirm The Car Seat is 1129
prodImage
£223.98
Shipping: Free
Doona+ Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - Features Installation Indicator to Confirm The Car Seat is 1129
prodImage
£223.98
Shipping: Free
Doona i Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - ONLY compatible with Doona i
Doona i Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - ONLY compatible with Doona i The Doona i ISOFIX Base is...
prodImage
£227.94
£231.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doona X Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - ONLY compatible with Doona X
Doona X Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - ONLY compatible with Doona X Exclusively compatible with the...
prodImage
£233.82
£237.81
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doona i Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - ONLY compatible with Doona i
Doona i Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - ONLY compatible with Doona i is designed to perform the...
prodImage
£237.06
£241.05
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doona X Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - ONLY compatible with Doona X
prodImage
£243.18
£249.17
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Doona X Baby Car Seat Isofix Base - Isofix Installation Set with Extended Leg Support - ONLY compatible with Doona X
prodImage
£252.53
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Doona Isofix base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie i-Spin 360
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£193.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£160.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Chicco Mokita i-Size
£155.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Aton B2 i-Size
£151.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Joie i-Level
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doona Isofix base
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel