Chicco Mokita i-Size

Price History
• Child car seat for children from 76 to 150 cm
• Material blend, removable and washable at 30 degrees
• ISOFIX system for easy installation
• Adjustable backrest in 4 positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Mokita i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chicco 06087033950000 Child seat 9b9e390a-3617-4a89-ad11-1c97ad026628
Size: 51 x 46 x 61 cm; Child height: 76-150 cm; Rotation angle [°]: 360; Adjustable backrest: Yes; Adjustable headrest: Yes; ISOFIX: with Isofix; Colour: black; Certificate: ECE R129/03; Child seat harness: 5-point harness; Age group: child, toddler; Product line: Mokita; Weight [kg]: 9.4; Features: i-Size; Material: Textile
prodImage
£156.99
£158.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Chicco 05087033390000 Child seat cea3be38-597e-4698-b8e0-990998009185
Age group: child, toddler; Child seat harness: 5-point harness; Size: 51 x 46 x 61 cm; Weight [kg]: 9.4; Colour: blue; ISOFIX: with Isofix; Product line: Mokita; Rotation angle [°]: 360; Certificate: ECE R129/03; Child height: 76-150 cm; Adjustable headrest: Yes; Adjustable backrest: Yes; Features: i-Size; Material: Textile
prodImage
£198.99
£200.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Chicco Mokita I-Size Child Seat with Isofix System for Children Between 76 and 150 cm Height, Weight 10-36 kg, Suitable from 15 Months, Group 1/2/3, with Insert, Blue CHI8058664167418
Mokita I-Size is the Chicco car seat approved according to the latest ECE R129/03 standard for transporting children between 76 and 150 cm tall and can be used from 15 months. Essential but intelligent car seat that follows the growth of the child from 15 months to 12 years, from 76 to 105 cm, it can only be installed with lsofix connectors, from 100 cm it can be installed with or without Lsofix connectors The Makita i-Size approved according to ECE R129/03 is the latest development in vehicle safety. It is homologated from 76 cm (15 months) to 150 cm in the direction of travel with two different configurations Adjustable backrest in 4 different positions and height-adjustable headrest Soft reducer included: the soft reduction cushion is suitable for smaller children and provides extra comfort for all rides. It is approved for use from 76 cm / 15 months to 87 cm
prodImage
£214.05
Shipping: Free
Chicco Mokita I-Size Car Seat with Isofix System for Children from 76 to 150 cm, Suitable from 15 Months, Reducer Included CHI8058664167401
Mokita I-Size is the Chicco car seat approved according to the latest ECE R129/03 standard for the transport of children between 76 and 150 cm and can be used from 15 months Essential but smart car seat that follows the growth of baby from 15 months to 12 years, from 76 to 105 cm can only be installed with the Lsofix connectors, from 100 cm can be installed with or without lsofix connectors Approved according to ECE R129/03, Mokita i-Size represents the last frontier in the field of car safety; it is approved from 76 cm (15 months) up to 150 cm in the direction of travel with two different configurations Reclining backrest in 4 different positions and height-adjustable headrest SOFT REDUCER INCLUDED: The soft reducer pillow welcomes younger children and provides extra comfort for all trips. It is approved for use from 76cm/15 months to 87cm
prodImage
£214.06
Shipping: Free
Chicco Mokita i-Size Car Seat India Ink
The Mokita i-Size is approved in accordance with the latest ECE R129/03 standard for transporting children measuring between 76 and 150 cm and aged...
prodImage
£236.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child car seat for children from 76 to 150 cm
Material blend, removable and washable at 30 degrees
ISOFIX system for easy installation
Adjustable backrest in 4 positions

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Mokita i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1
£168.99
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1Compare 3 Prices
Chicco Echo
£102.99
Chicco EchoCompare 3 Prices
Chicco WE
£244.60
Chicco WECompare 1 Prices
Chicco Unico Evo i-Size
£251.99
Chicco Unico Evo i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Chicco OHlalà 3Compare 3 Prices
Chicco Parasol
£33.10
Chicco ParasolCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Travel cot Goodnight
£100.00
Chicco Travel cot GoodnightCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Buggy Trolley Me
£159.24
Chicco Buggy Trolley MeCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Cheerio
£231.04
Chicco CheerioCompare 2 Prices
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
£25.35
Chicco BebèCare Easy-TechCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£160.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joie i-Level
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£144.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£188.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chicco Mokita i-Size
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: £1.99
Cstore.
prodImage
£214.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel