Chicco Fold & Go i-Size

• Child Seat
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: No
• Harness Type: 3-point harness system
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Adjustment Options: Backrest adjustable in 4 steps + adjustable in width and height
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Safety: i-Size, side impact protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chicco Fold&Go S i-Size (ECE R129/04), Car Seat 100-150 cm, with Isofix Rigid Connectors, Children 3-12 Years, Reclining and Folding, Side Protection, Adjustable Height and Seat CHICCO B87117.33
Installation and approval: i-Size approved (ECE R129/04) for 100-150 cm (3-12 years). Installs with the vehicle's 3-point seat belt, with optional Isofix connectors as stabilizers; It is also approved for use without connectors. HEADREST AND SHOULDER SPACE ADJUSTMENT: The headrest is adjustable in 13 positions and the seat can be expanded to 4 positions (+8 cm), regardless of the headrest, offering comfort and safety as the child grows. CONVENIENT TRANSPORT: The Foldaway system allows the seat to be easily folded for convenient transportation, making it ideal for use in multiple vehicles. COMFORT: Equipped with a bamboo fiber cushion and an Air Ventilation System built into the shell to maximize airflow, offering maximum comfort even during long trips. SIDE SECURITY SYSTEM: The seat is equipped with an extra side protection system, installable on the door side, and a 4-position recline system (Easy-Recline) to adapt to the car seat.
prodImage
£158.05
£203.05
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Chicco Fold&Go S i-Size (ECE R129/04), Car Seat 100-150 cm, with Isofix Rigid Connectors, Children 3-12 Years, Reclining and Folding, Side Protection, Adjustable Height and Seat CHICCO B87117.26
prodImage
£158.05
£203.05
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
Weight:6.2 kg
Other
Suitable only for forward-facing travel
Removable side impact system
Safe Pad
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:No
Foldable:Yes
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Backrest adjustable in 4 steps + adjustable in width and height
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Safety:i-Size, side impact protection
Security
Integrated Harness:No
Harness Type:3-point harness system
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1
£168.99
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1Compare 3 Prices
Chicco Echo
£102.99
Chicco EchoCompare 3 Prices
Chicco WE
£244.21
Chicco WECompare 1 Prices
Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Chicco OHlalà 3Compare 2 Prices
Chicco Parasol
£33.12
Chicco ParasolCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Travel cot Goodnight
£100.00
Chicco Travel cot GoodnightCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Buggy Trolley Me
£159.24
Chicco Buggy Trolley MeCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Cheerio
£231.04
Chicco CheerioCompare 2 Prices
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
£25.35
Chicco BebèCare Easy-TechCompare 1 Prices
Chicco For Me
£163.33
Chicco For MeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doona Isofix base
£159.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£160.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix R i-Size
£123.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joie i-Level
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Chicco Mokita i-Size
£155.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£144.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
Bonsaglio
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: £45.00
Bonsaglio
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel