Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech

Manufacturer: Chicco
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
from £22.99to £37.993 offersManufacturer: Chicco
• Chicco Bebé: Care easy-tech system against abandonment
• Universal anti-abandonment system for cars
• Easy attachment to the seat or seatbelt
• Compliant with Ministerial Decree No. 122 dated 10.02.2019
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBLOT OF FIVE X Chicco BebeCare Easy Tech Universal Childminder Car Safety 79463100000
JOBLOT OF FIVE X Chicco BebeCare Easy Tech Universal Childminder Car Safety, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seat Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Chicco Bebècare Easy-Tech Anti-Abandonment System, White
The device is universal: it can be used on seats already on the market and on new car seats without affecting the safety performance. After attaching it to the seat or car seat belts, just close it and you’re good to go. The first installation and usage of the system takes just a few minutes; the connection for subsequent uses is completely automatic, just close the device Download the free Bebècare app, create a "family account" with a single password and enter the numbers to which an alarm message will be sent in case of an emergency If your smartphone moves away from the car on which the enclosed accessory is installed, an audible and visual alarm will be activated that can be silenced within 40 seconds, the first level alarm. Only if the first level alert is not silenced, the SMS alerts will be sent automatically to emergency numbers The Chicco BebèCare APP offers a package of 15 SMS alarms, after the use of which it will be possible to purchase new packages through the APP Chicco bebécare easy-tech complies with the Italian decree in force since 7 November 2019 and has a certificate of conformity
prodImage
£25.72
£36.72
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
JOBLOT OF 10 Chicco BebeCare Easy Tech Universal Childminder Car Safety 79463100000
JOBLOT OF 10 Chicco BebeCare Easy Tech Universal Childminder Car Safety, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seat Accessories
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chicco Bebé: Care easy-tech system against abandonment
Universal anti-abandonment system for cars
Easy attachment to the seat or seatbelt
Compliant with Ministerial Decree No. 122 dated 10.02.2019

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Echo
£99.90
Chicco EchoCompare 8 Prices
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1
£191.70
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Chicco Buggy Trolley Me
£130.03
Chicco Buggy Trolley MeCompare 2 Prices
Chicco WE
£251.95
Chicco WECompare 1 Prices
Chicco Unico Evo i-Size
£255.99
Chicco Unico Evo i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Chicco EasyFit
£16.00
Chicco EasyFitCompare 3 Prices
Chicco Cheerio
£230.99
Chicco CheerioCompare 2 Prices
Chicco For Me
£163.33
Chicco For MeCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Synthesis X-Plus
£52.25
Chicco Synthesis X-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Travel cot Goodnight
£94.14
Chicco Travel cot GoodnightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover for CabrioFix
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£26.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graco Booster
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
markdown-bargains
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Carpe.Diem.Store
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: £11.00
markdown-bargains
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel