bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, Marvel Spiderman Car Seat, 6–12 Years, 128–150cm, 22-36 kg, Lightweight, Easy Belt Installation, Padded, Soft-Touch Fabrics, Authentic Spiderman B0GF2QD73X
MARVEL BOOSTER CAR SEAT: the Marvel Manga i-Safe is a Group 3 car seat suitable for 6–12 years, 128–150cm (approx. 22–36kg) that is extra-easy to install with its easy belt installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster car seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child EASY BELT INSTALLATION: to securely place your child in the booster car seat, you can simply slide the part of the car's seat belt that goes around the waist, under the padded armrests PORTABLE KIDS CAR SEAT: thanks to the compact and lightweight design (1kg), you can very easily and quickly install this child car seat in different cars COMFORT: designed with soft-touch fabric, the Marvel Manga i-Safe child booster seat is fully padded and features soft, padded armrests providing maximum comfort for your child while travelling EASY TO CLEAN: when it is time for the Marvel Manga i-Safe to be freshened up, you can easily remove the booster seat's cover and wash it in the washing machine on 30 degrees AUTHENTIC SPIDER-MAN: meet the Marvel’s Spiderman booster seat — where safety meets superhero flair; a bold look inspired by the Marvel legends Spiderman car seat universe for true little heroes
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, Marvel Spiderman Car Seat, 6?12 Years, 128?150cm, 22-36 kg, Lightweight, Easy Belt Installation,
Features MARVEL BOOSTER CAR SEAT: the Marvel Manga i-Safe is a Group 3 car seat suitable for 6-12 years, 128-150cm (approx. 22-36kg) that is...
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£19.99
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£230.00
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£29.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 13 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£144.54
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£39.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-FixCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Hera i-Safe
£57.09
bebeconfort Hera i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£75.99
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Safe
£23.79
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-SafeCompare 2 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£55.79
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graco Booster Max R129
£27.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover for CabrioFix
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£30.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel