Maxi Cosi Summer cover for CabrioFix

• Summer covering
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 12 mo
• Material: Cotton
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Compatible with: CabrioFix, Citi SPS
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix Baby Car Seat Cover, Car Seat Protector, Breathable Summer Cover for Toddler Car seat, Keeps Car Seat Clean and Intact, 100% Cotton, Fresh Grey (light grey) 8614888110
Maxi-Cosi summer cover, suitable for Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix child seat, can also be used as a protective cover Made from absorbent material to absorb sweat faster Fits over the existing car seat cover without having to remove the safety harness Provides extra comfort thanks to its soft cotton terry fabric and is machine washable up to 30 °C Manufacturer's tip: put on the cover if it is still slightly damp
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New Maxi-Cosi Cabriofix Summer Cover in Ecru Car Seat Group 0 RRP£35 8614888110
Brand New Maxi-Cosi Cabriofix Summer Cover in Ecru Car Seat Group 0 RRP£35, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seat Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Cabriofix Baby Car Seat Cover, Seat Protector, Breathable Summer Cover for Newborn Car seat, Keeps Car Seat Clean and Intact, 100% Cotton, Fresh Grey 8614790110
Designed to protect the maxi-cosi cabriofix car seat (car seat sold separately) Made of absorbent materials to trap perspiration more quickly Provides additional comfort thanks to the soft cotton terry towelling cloth Fits over the regular cover Easy to install without having to remove the harness
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix Baby Car Seat Cover, Car Seat Protector, Breathable Summer Cover for Toddler Car seat, Keeps Car Seat Clean and Intact, 100% Cotton, Fresh Grey (light grey) 8614888110
Maxi-Cosi summer cover, suitable for Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix child seat, can also be used as a protective cover Made from absorbent material to absorb sweat faster Fits over the existing car seat cover without having to remove the safety harness Provides extra comfort thanks to its soft cotton terry fabric and is machine washable up to 30 °C Manufacturer's tip: put on the cover if it is still slightly damp
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s) - 12 mo
Other
Compatible with:CabrioFix, Citi SPS
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Summer cover for CabrioFix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 22 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360Compare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Safe
£23.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft I-BOOST 2 i-Size
£16.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover for CabrioFix
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
babyvalue
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel