Kinderkraft I-BOOST 2 i-Size

Price History
• Car seat
• Suitable for children from 125 to 150 cm
• Weight: 1.2 kg, easy installation with vehicle seat belt
• Removable, machine-washable cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft I-BOOST 2 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft I-Boost 2 i-Size Car Booster Seat 125-150 cm, Ultra-Light, Comfortable, Safe, Ergonomic Armrests, Easy to Install, Machine Washable, Lightweight 1.2 kg, Green B0F1R8RR48
i-Size car booster seat – for children 125–150 cm (approx. 6–12 years) – compliant with the latest R129 i-Size standard, with safety confirmed by crash tests Easy installation with car seat belts and belt guides – quick and stable setup in almost any car Ultra-light construction – only 1.2 kg – easy to carry between cars Ergonomic armrests – provide additional comfort and help guide the seat belt correctly Removable upholstery – easy to clean, machine washable
prodImage
£16.90
£21.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kinderkraft I-Boost 2 i-Size Car Booster Seat 125-150 cm, Ultra-Light, Comfortable, Safe, Ergonomic Armrests, Easy to Install, Machine Washable, Lightweight 1.2 kg Gray B0F1QR6875
i-Size car booster seat – for children 125–150 cm (approx. 6–12 years) – compliant with the latest R129 i-Size standard, with safety confirmed by crash tests Easy installation with car seat belts and belt guides – quick and stable setup in almost any car Ultra-light construction – only 1.2 kg – easy to carry between cars Ergonomic armrests – provide additional comfort and help guide the seat belt correctly Removable upholstery – easy to clean, machine washable
prodImage
£16.90
£21.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kinderkraft I-Boost 2 Car Seat, I-Size, 125-150cm, Baby Seat, Booster seat for 6 to 12 Years, Easy to Assemble, Ergonomic Posture, Additional Foam,
Features CAR BOOSTER SEAT 125-150 CM - compliant with R129 i-Size, for children approx. 6-12 years old, safety confirmed by crash tests. ...
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft I-Boost 2 Car Seat, I-Size, 125-150cm, Baby Seat, Booster seat for 6 to 12 Years, Easy to Assemble, Ergonomic Posture, Additional Foam,
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft I-Boost 2 Car Seat, I-Size, 125-150cm, Baby Seat, Booster seat for 6 to 12 Years, Easy to Assemble, Ergonomic Posture, Additional Foam,
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car seat
Suitable for children from 125 to 150 cm
Weight: 1.2 kg, easy installation with vehicle seat belt
Removable, machine-washable cover

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft I-BOOST 2 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1Compare 10 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£239.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft I-BOOST 2 i-Size
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel