Kinderkraft Unity

Price History
• Foldable child seat for children from 100–150 cm
• 5-position backrest for optimal sleeping posture
• ISOFIX mounting for stability
• SPS+ and H-GUARD safety systems for comprehensive protection
• AIR FLOW system for good ventilation, cover removable and washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Unity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Black B0DSL7WGB2
CAR SEAT FOR CHILDREN 100–150 CM: UNITY 2 is a car seat designed for children from approx. 3.5 to 12 years (100–150 cm). The adjustable headrest and ergonomic armrests ensure proper support and comfort at every stage of development. RECLINE FUNCTION FOR COMFORT & SAFETY: The 5-step recline adjustment lets your child relax or nap safely in a tilted position. This reduces the risk of the head falling forward and keeps it within the protective zone during sudden braking. FOLDABLE & COMPACT: UNITY 2 folds in just a few seconds – ideal for storing at home or fitting into the trunk. A practical choice for travelling and everyday use. ADVANCED PROTECTION WITH SPS+ & H-GUARD: Reinforced side panels and the multi-layer H-GUARD headrest absorb impact energy and protect the child’s head, neck and torso in the event of a side or frontal collision. VENTILATED AND WASHABLE UPHOLSTERY: The AIR FLOW system supports air circulation, even on hot days. The durable upholstery is resistant to wear and can be easily removed and machine washed.
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Dark Blue B0DSL9QCVV
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Green KCUNIT02GRE0000
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Green
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Dark KCUNIT02NAV0000
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Dark...
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Green B0DSL7SM8T
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Grey B0DSL9ZD8J
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Grey
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Dark OPC-PVNKYM2-NEW
prodImage
£95.44
£99.43
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Dark
prodImage
£99.26
£105.25
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kinderkraft UNITY2 Car Seat I-Size 100-150 cm, Child Seat with Isofix up to 12 Years, Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, Breathable Cover Material, Dark
prodImage
£103.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable child seat for children from 100–150 cm
5-position backrest for optimal sleeping posture
ISOFIX mounting for stability
SPS+ and H-GUARD safety systems for comprehensive protection
AIR FLOW system for good ventilation, cover removable and washable

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Unity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1Compare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£86.86
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£215.10
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£58.99
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-SizeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Sophie Child Seat
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£65.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.22
Compare Prices
118 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osann Pico Easy
£62.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graco Affix
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£71.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Emely car seat
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Unity
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel