Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size

Price History
• Age Range: 15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Comfort UP Car Seat, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up to 12 Years, Pink B0BYP63YCW
FUNCTIONAL: The car seat is suitable for children from 76 cm to 150 cm tall (approximately 15 months to 12 years or 9-36 kg); It is compliant with the latest R129 i-Size standard, it has successfully passed crash tests SAFE: Easy installation with a three-point car seat belt, equipped with guides that are comfortable to use; The car seat is equipped with the internal five-point safety harness with soft pads and a crotch protector COMFORTABLE: There are 11 headrest adjustment positions, and thanks to the EASY GROW SYSTEM, it offers simultaneous adjustment of the headrest and the internal safety harness; It has a wide, soft seat covered with breathable material PRACTICAL: The car seat features special elastic bands to hold the safety harness, making it easier to place the child in it; And when you start to fasten your little one with the car seat belt; you can tuck away the internal safety harness without having to remove it from the car seat MODULAR INSERT: The car seat is equipped with a soft and comfortable insert for younger children, which is modular and you can easily adjust it to your little one; You can use the insert for a child up to 87 cm tall (the part under the buttocks) or up to 105 cm (headrest)
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Comfort UP Car Seat, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up to 12 Years, Green B0BYP8SX5M
FUNCTIONAL: The car seat is suitable for children from 76 cm to 150 cm tall (approximately 15 months to 12 years or 9-36 kg); It is compliant with the latest R129 i-Size standard, it has successfully passed crash tests SAFE: Easy installation with a three-point car seat belt, equipped with guides that are comfortable to use; The car seat is equipped with the internal five-point safety harness with soft pads and a crotch protector COMFORTABLE: There are 11 headrest adjustment positions, and thanks to the EASY GROW SYSTEM, it offers simultaneous adjustment of the headrest and the internal safety harness; It has a wide, soft seat covered with breathable material PRACTICAL: The car seat features special elastic bands to hold the safety harness, making it easier to place the child in it; And when you start to fasten your little one with the car seat belt; you can tuck away the internal safety harness without having to remove it from the car seat MODULAR INSERT: The car seat is equipped with a soft and comfortable insert for younger children, which is modular and you can easily adjust it to your little one; You can use the insert for a child up to 87 cm tall (the part under the buttocks) or up to 105 cm (headrest)
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft COMFORT UP I-SIZE baby car seat (9 - 36 kg; 15 months - 12 years) Green
KinderkraftCOMFORTUPI-SIZEbabycarseat(9-36kg;15months-12years)Green
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
KinderKraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up to 12 Years,
KinderkraftCarSeatComfortUP,I-SizeBoosterChildSeat,with5PointHarness,AdjustableHeadrest,forToddlers,Infant,Group1/2/3,9-36Kg,Upto12Years,Pink...
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft COMFORT UP I-SIZE baby car seat (9 - 36 kg; 15 months - 12 years) Black
KinderkraftCOMFORTUPI-SIZEbabycarseat(9-36kg;15months-12years)Black
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft COMFORT UP I-SIZE baby car seat (9 - 36 kg; 15 months - 12 years) Grey
KinderkraftCOMFORTUPI-SIZEbabycarseat(9-36kg;15months-12years)Grey
prodImage
£75.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1Compare 10 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£239.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£54.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£55.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
56 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids im Sitz Spider SP
£50.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.22
Compare Prices
117 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pearl
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£49.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Affix
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel