Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft JUNIORFIX2 Car Seat for 4-12 Years, I-Size 100-150 cm, Group 2/3, Toddler car seat with Isofix, Adjustable Headrest, Reinforced Side protections, Wide and Comfortable seat, Burgundy B0BX6TSMF4
✅ FOR CHILDREN FROM 3,5 TO 12 YEARS: a baby car seat from 100-150 cm height (15-36 kg). It is fitted front-way facing using the ISOFIX base or optionally with a car seat belt. It was tested in more strict conditions than required by the standard and obtained excellent results. ✅ I-SIZE: certification based on the most up-to-date standards makes the travel car seat safe and compliant with the newest standards. Thanks to that, you will be able to focus on driving the car without worrying about your child during a car ride. ✅ SAFE: the baby seat has dedicated safety systems (SPS, H-GUARD): reinforced side protection that protects the child's shoulders and hips, also absorbing the energy generated during impact. The one-hand adjustment allows you to set it on one of 10 levels. ✅ EASY INSTALLATION: thanks to the ISOFIX base connectors and the correct installation indicators, you can fix the toddler car seat in a vehicle without a problem. The indicator will light up green once you correctly fix the baby seat, eliminating the risk of incorrectly fitting the child car seat. ✅ COMFORTABLE: this kids car seat has a wide and soft seat - the child will feel comfortable during both short car rides and longer journeys. It has profiled backrest, thanks to which it's comfortable for the little passenger.
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
KinderKraft Car seat JUNIOR FIX 2 i-Size 100-150 cm ROCKET GREY
CarseatJUNIORFIX2i-Size100-150cmROCKETGREY
prodImage
£67.43
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1Compare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£86.86
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£215.10
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£55.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
56 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pearl
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£58.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix
£56.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.22
Compare Prices
118 offers
Kids im Sitz Spider SP
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£57.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Affix
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel