Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pearl

• Summer cover
• Material: Cotton
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pearl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Organic Cotton Car Seat Cover for Pearl 360, Mica (Eco), Mica 360 S (Comfort), Baby Car Seat Cover, Soft, Breathable and Moisture-Absorbing Material, Machine Washable, Natural White 8251570110
ORGANIC COTTON COVER: designed for Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) this cover shields against colour fading and won't wrinkle while it keeps your little one comfortable on every ride CHILD-FRIENDLY COMFORT: keeps your child comfortable all year round with soft, breathable, moisture-absorbing materials and high-quality organic cotton for your baby's delicate skin MACHINE WASHABLE: the Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) Car Seat Cover is easy to clean - wipe it down with a damp cloth, or put it in the washing machine up to 30°C to get it fresh and clean 100% ORGANIC COTTON: this car seat cover is made of sustainable cotton - there are no GMO (genetically modified organism) or dyes used in its production ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCTION: produced using 91% less water and 61% less energy when compaired to conventional cotton production, making this car seat cover eco-friendly SEAMLESS FIT: this car seat accessory suitable for the Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) shields against colour fading and won't wrinkle; installation is easy and hassle free – no harness removal needed ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: make every journey with your little one like a breeze with the Maxi-Cosi accessories, such as the Mosquito Net, Rain Cover or Headrest pillow
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Organic Cotton Car Seat Cover for Pearl 360, Mica (Eco), Mica 360 S (Comfort), Baby Car Seat Cover, Soft, Breathable and Moisture-Absorbing Material, Machine Washable, Natural White B0CD2J24BP
ORGANIC COTTON COVER: designed for Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) this cover shields against colour fading and won't wrinkle while it keeps your little one comfortable on every ride CHILD-FRIENDLY COMFORT: keeps your child comfortable all year round with soft, breathable, moisture-absorbing materials and high-quality organic cotton for your baby's delicate skin MACHINE WASHABLE: the Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) Car Seat Cover is easy to clean - wipe it down with a damp cloth, or put it in the washing machine up to 30°C to get it fresh and clean 100% ORGANIC COTTON: this car seat cover is made of sustainable cotton - there are no GMO (genetically modified organism) or dyes used in its production ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCTION: produced using 91% less water and 61% less energy when compaired to conventional cotton production, making this car seat cover eco-friendly SEAMLESS FIT: this car seat accessory suitable for the Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) shields against colour fading and won't wrinkle; installation is easy and hassle free – no harness removal needed ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: make every journey with your little one like a breeze with the Maxi-Cosi accessories, such as the Mosquito Net, Rain Cover or Headrest pillow
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Organic Cotton Car Seat Cover for Pearl 360, Mica (Eco), Mica 360 S (Comfort), Baby Car Seat Cover, Soft, Breathable and Moisture-Absorbing Material, Machine Washable, Natural White 8251570110
ORGANIC COTTON COVER: designed for Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) this cover shields against colour fading and won't wrinkle while it keeps your little one comfortable on every ride CHILD-FRIENDLY COMFORT: keeps your child comfortable all year round with soft, breathable, moisture-absorbing materials and high-quality organic cotton for your baby's delicate skin MACHINE WASHABLE: the Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) Car Seat Cover is easy to clean - wipe it down with a damp cloth, or put it in the washing machine up to 30°C to get it fresh and clean 100% ORGANIC COTTON: this car seat cover is made of sustainable cotton - there are no GMO (genetically modified organism) or dyes used in its production ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCTION: produced using 91% less water and 61% less energy when compaired to conventional cotton production, making this car seat cover eco-friendly SEAMLESS FIT: this car seat accessory suitable for the Pearl 360, Mica (Eco) and Mica 360 S (Comfort) shields against colour fading and won't wrinkle; installation is easy and hassle free – no harness removal needed ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: make every journey with your little one like a breeze with the Maxi-Cosi accessories, such as the Mosquito Net, Rain Cover or Headrest pillow
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Material:Cotton

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pearl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 22 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360Compare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.22
Compare Prices
117 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix
£56.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kids im Sitz Spider SP
£50.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£49.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£59.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
£47.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£53.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£54.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pearl
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel