bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
from £52.99to £114.687 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 3.5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: No
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Approval Code: ECE R129
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Minnie Mouse Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt Installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Authentic Minnie B0F38C6HPC
DISNEY CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt - its Mickey design brings the wonder of Disney to every ride R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (3 KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (3 kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Stitch Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt Installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Authentic Stitch B0F38DC7KM
DISNEY CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt - its Stitch design brings the wonder of Disney to every ride R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD & LIGHTWEIGHT (3KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seat super-compact, lightweight (3kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Stitch Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt 8102074020
Bebeconfort Disney Road Safe i-Size Bring the wonder of Disney to every ride! Our new range of Bebeconfort car seats features Mickey, Minnie, Stitch,
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Mickey Mouse Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt 8102065020
Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size Bring the wonder of Disney to every ride! Our new range of Bebeconfort car seats features Mickey, Minnie, Stitch,
prodImage
£104.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Mickey Mouse Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt Installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Authentic Mickey B0F388M5MH
DISNEY CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt - its Mickey design brings the wonder of Disney to every ride R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (3KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (3kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£81.81
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Minnie Mouse Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt Installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Authentic Minnie 8102066020
DISNEY CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt - its Mickey design brings the wonder of Disney to every ride R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (3 KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (3 kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Minnie Mouse Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt 8102066020
Bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size Bring the wonder of Disney to every ride! Our new range of Bebeconfort car seats features Mickey, Minnie, Stitch,
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3.5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Weight:3.35 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:ECE R129
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:No
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.01
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£63.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£104.99
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Junior Plus
£54.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osann Nania New Line SP
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.22
Compare Prices
96 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osann Pico Easy
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel