Kinderkraft Junior Fix

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
from £44.90to £89.006 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Child Seat
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft JUNIORFIX2 Car Seat for 4-12 Years, I-Size 100-150 cm, Group 2/3, Toddler car seat with Isofix, Adjustable Headrest, Reinforced Side protections, Wide and Comfortable seat, Gray B0BX6THLXK
✅ FOR CHILDREN FROM 3,5 TO 12 YEARS: a baby car seat from 100-150 cm height (15-36 kg). It is fitted front-way facing using the ISOFIX base or optionally with a car seat belt. It was tested in more strict conditions than required by the standard and obtained excellent results. ✅ I-SIZE: certification based on the most up-to-date standards makes the travel car seat safe and compliant with the newest standards. Thanks to that, you will be able to focus on driving the car without worrying about your child during a car ride. ✅ SAFE: the baby seat has dedicated safety systems (SPS, H-GUARD): reinforced side protection that protects the child's shoulders and hips, also absorbing the energy generated during impact. The one-hand adjustment allows you to set it on one of 10 levels. ✅ EASY INSTALLATION: thanks to the ISOFIX base connectors and the correct installation indicators, you can fix the toddler car seat in a vehicle without a problem. The indicator will light up green once you correctly fix the baby seat, eliminating the risk of incorrectly fitting the child car seat. ✅ COMFORTABLE: this kids car seat has a wide and soft seat - the child will feel comfortable during both short car rides and longer journeys. It has profiled backrest, thanks to which it's comfortable for the little passenger.
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft JUNIORFIX2 Car Seat for 4-12 Years, I-Size 100-150 cm, Group 2/3, Toddler car seat with Isofix, Adjustable Headrest, Reinforced Side protections, Wide and Comfortable seat, Gray
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft JUNIORFIX2 Car Seat for 4-12 Years, I-Size 100-150 cm, Group 2/3, Toddler car seat with Isofix, Adjustable Headrest, Reinforced Side protections, Wide and Comfortable seat, Black
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2 i-Size Car Booster Child Seat ISOFIX, 3-12Y Harbour Blu Harbour Blue
Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2 i-Size Car Booster Child Seat ISOFIX, 3-12Y Harbour Blu, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
rodballfy (Blue2, JUNIOR FIX I-SIZE) Kinderkraft JUNIORFIX2 Car Seat for 4-12 Years, I-Size 100-150 cm, Group 2/3, Toddler car seat with Isofix, Adjustable Head
...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
rodballfy (Gray2, JUNIOR FIX I-SIZE) Kinderkraft JUNIORFIX2 Car Seat for 4-12 Years, I-Size 100-150 cm, Group 2/3, Toddler car seat with Isofix, Adjustable Head
...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£335.30
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Kinderkraft Comfort UpCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.22
Compare Prices
96 offers
Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osann Nania New Line SP
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
£54.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
61 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel