Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort

Manufacturer: Storchenmühle
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
from £55.94to £160.2961 offersManufacturer: Storchenmühle
Child car seat - Headrest is height-adjustable and features 2 belt guides - optimal adjustment to the width and height of the child - aligned according to orthopedic criteria - seat and back comfort through adding and releasing air - fastening using a car's 3-point seat belt in the direction of travel - headrest provides maximum safety in side crashes - the belt runs freely and offers the child freedom of movement - includes reducer and air pump - cover washable up to 30° - approved according to ECE/44/03 - from approx. 9 months or 9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
unbrand Adjustable Air Suspension Truck Seat Shock Absorber for Comfort & Support OPC-PTHD7RZ-NEW
Adjustable Air Suspension Truck Seat Shock Absorber for Comfort & Support Key Features: Enhanced Comfort: Reduce discomfort and fatigue caused...
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Travel Seat Cushion with Even Weight Distribution, Inflatable Air Cushion for Pain Relief and Long Sitting Comfort
Travel Cushion - Comfort and Support for Long Journeys Experience lasting comfort wherever you sit. This travel cushion is designed to evenly...
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle – Black/Tan, 260 x 140 mm – High-Comfort Trail, Overland & e-MTB Seat with Deep Channel Design B0B618LSHJ
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy saddle in black with tan highlights, giving a refined, classic look that suits bikepacking, trail and e?MTB builds with earth?tone accents.? Extra padding and a fuller Max profile provide generous sit?bone support, ideal for riders logging long days, mixed?terrain adventures or daily e?MTB miles. Deep peri?canal channel and hidden undercut improve pressure relief and blood flow, making extended seated time more comfortable on climbs and rolling terrain.? Lux-Alloy rails and nylon glass base with Free Float Comfort Flex deliver a stable yet forgiving platform that balances comfort with pedalling efficiency on varied surfaces. Black microfibre top with tan base or details pairs beautifully with tan wall tyres, brown grips or leather?effect accessories for a cohesive overland aesthetic.
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
Durable Truck Air Seat Motor Low Noise Comfort Driver Seats Compressor Excellent
Durable Truck Air Seat Motor Low Noise Comfort Driver Seats Compressor Excellent, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Other Pumps
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
SDG Bel-Air V3 Max Fuel Lux-Alloy Saddle – Oil Slick, 260 x 140 mm, 255 g – High-Comfort Trail & e-MTB Seat with Deep Channel & Fuel Graphics B0B61D4MHN
SDG Bel-Air V3 Max Fuel Lux-Alloy saddle with striking oil slick finish, combining increased padding volume with a distinctive Fuel graphic package for modern trail and e?MTB builds.? Max profile adds extra support under the sit bones and uses a deeper central channel for enhanced comfort on long climbs, big trail days and e?assisted adventures.? Built on the Bel Air V3 platform with rear rise platform, wider nose and slightly shorter overall length, tuned for contemporary geometries and all?mountain riding.? Lux-Alloy rails, nylon glass base with bridge and lightweight injected EVA foam deliver a stable yet flex?tuned ride feel that balances comfort with efficient power transfer.? ATMOS-sealed one?piece cover protects the internals from water and grit, while the oil slick base and Fuel details make the saddle a bold cockpit centrepiece.?
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion Gel Pad for Universal Fit Air Comfort with 3D Backrest Cover for Motorbike Riding OPC-PKDTQQP-NEW
Please ensure the size is compatible with your bike. Experience premium protection with our 100% brand new bike cover, designed to keep your bicycle...
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Pad Cushion Universal Gel Cover for Motorbike Comfort, 3D Air Design, Breathable Material, Fits Most Models OPC-PKDTPXJ-NEW
1. 100% brand new 2. Size: 39 * 36 * 2.5cm 3. Material: TPU + Lycra - Durable and flexible construction ensures long-lasting use and comfort during...
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Thickened Heavy Duty Hard Bottom Snow Sled with Triple Air Valve, Inflatable Sled for Kids Adults, Ultra Comfort Seat and Cold Weather Durability
Enjoy the best of winter with our Thickened Heavy Duty Hard Bottom Snow Sled, crafted to deliver speed, comfort, and reliability. The triple air...
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat For Benelli Tornado 500 Air Cushion Pressure Relief Long Ride Comfort Thick Pad OPC-PNQYPDJ-NEW
Applicable models: for Benelli Tornado 500 Comfortable and breathable design The seat cushion uses innovative breathable mesh material with a...
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion for BMW R 1200 GS LC R1200GS R 1200GS ADV, Breathable Comfort Air Pad for Touring and Adventures OPC-PPT5MPB-NEW
- Compatible Models: Designed specifically for BMW R 1200 GS LC, R1200GS, and R 1200GS ADV Adventure motorcycles. Please verify compatibility with...
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion for Aprilia GPR 125 150, 3D Honeycomb Air Mesh, Shock Absorbing Breathable Comfort OPC-PPT8HYC-NEW
- Product: Motorbike Seat Cushion for Aprilia GPR 125, 150 (APR125, CR150, APR150) - Enhance your riding experience with improved quality and safety.
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion for BMW R1250GS, 3D Honeycomb Air Pad, Shock Absorbing Breathable Comfort OPC-PPT7DFH-NEW
Motorbike Seat Cushion for BMW R1250GS R 1250 GS GSA ADV Adventure - Enhance your riding experience with this specialized seat cushion designed...
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat For Kymco DT X360 Air Cushion Seat Pad Pressure Relief Regular Model Long Ride Comfort OPC-PKN6PVP-NEW
Applicable models: for Kymco DT X360 Comfort and breathability: Our motorcycle comfort seat cushion is made of innovative breathable mesh material,
prodImage
£62.72
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion for Yamaha Tracer 900 2017-2024, Breathable Shock-Absorbing Touring Seat Pad, Air Cushion Comfort OPC-PKBRDGT-NEW
1. Compatible Models: This motorcycle seat cushion is specifically designed for Yamaha Tracer 900 models from 2017 to 2024. It conforms to the...
prodImage
£62.72
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion for Benelli TRK251, Breathable Shock Comfort Motorcycle Seat Pad Motorcycle Touring Seat Cushion Motorcycle Air Cushion OPC-PP6R7PG-NEW
1. Applicable motorcycle models: Motorbike seat cushion for Benelli TRK251; Fitting the human hip curve, it makes the rider maintain a comfortable...
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion For Aprilia Tuareg 660, 3D Honeycomb Structure, Air Cushion Shock Absorption, Breathable Comfort OPC-PQ5JKZ7-NEW
Fits Aprilia Tuareg 660 motorcycle Function and benefits: Improves riding comfort and safety by reducing shocks and vibrations on any road. Elastic,
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion Suzuki VStrom 650 DL650 650XT 3D Honeycomb Air Cushion Shock Absorption Breathable Comfort OPC-PPNDQTR-NEW
Motorbike seat cushion for Suzuki VStrom 650 650XT DL650 Benefits Improves riding comfort and safety by reducing shocks and vibrations on all roads.
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Gel Seat Cushion for Yamaha FZ6, Pressure Relief Air Cushion for Long Rides, Thick Comfort Model OPC-PKFC295-NEW
1. Innovative Design: Our motorcycle seat cushion features a unique design that provides ample space for your buttocks, effectively distributing...
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion For Kawasaki Ninja 650 650R ZX6R ZX10R, 3D Honeycomb Structure, Air Cushion, Breathable Comfort OPC-PNQZ2RD-NEW
Motorbike seat cushion for Kawasaki Ninja 650 650R ZX6R ZX10R Benefits Improves riding quality and safety by absorbing shocks and vibrations on any...
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion Forza 750 NSS750, 3D Honeycomb, Air Cushion Shock Absorption, Breathable Comfort For Long Rides OPC-PNQYYCK-NEW
Motorbike Seat Cushion for Forza 750 NSS (Forza750 NSS) Overview This seat cushion is designed for the Forza 750 NSS and Forza750 NSS models. It...
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion BMW F900R F900XR 3D Honeycomb Air Cushion Shock Absorption Breathable Comfort OPC-PNQYXF8-NEW
Compatible with BWM F900R F900XR F 900 R XR. Improves riding quality and safety, protecting you from shocks and vibrations on any road. Elastic,
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion BMW R1250GS Adventure, 3D Honeycomb Structure, Air Cushion, Breathable Comfort OPC-PNQYYWS-NEW
Designed for BMW R 1250 GS ADV and R1250GS Adventure motorcycles, this motorbike seat cushion improves ride quality and safety by absorbing shocks...
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3D Air Mesh Shock Absorbing Breathable Comfort Motorcycle Seat Cushion for Triumph Tiger 900 GT 850 Sport OPC-PNQYQKQ-NEW
Motorbike seat cushion for Triumph Tiger 900 GT, Tiger 900 GT Pro, and Tiger 850 Sport Compatibility Fits Triumph Tiger 900 GT, Tiger 900 GT Pro,
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion For 750 XADV XADV 750, 190T, 3D Honeycomb, Air Cushion Shock Absorption, Breathable Comfort OPC-PNR7CR8-NEW
Compatible with 750 XADV XADV 750 XADV750 190T motorcycles. Key benefits Improves riding quality and safety by reducing shocks and vibrations on all...
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion For CRF1000L Africa Twin Adventure Sports 3D Honeycomb Structure Air Cushion Long Ride Comfort OPC-PNQYY5G-NEW
Fits CRF1000L Africa Twin and CRF1000L Africa Twin Adventure Sports. Benefits at a glance Improves riding quality and safety by reducing shocks and...
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion Kymco AK550 Seat Cushion 3D Honeycomb Structure Air Cushion Shock Absorption Long Ride Comfort OPC-PNSZ7ZY-NEW
Motorbike seat cushion for Kymco AK550 AK 550. It enhances riding comfort and safety by absorbing shocks and reducing vibrations on any road. The...
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion Forza 300 NSS 350 3D Honeycomb Structure Air Cushion Shock Absorption Breathable Comfort OPC-PNQYYBH-NEW
Motorbike seat cushion for Forza 300 NSS350 Forza 300 350 NSS Benefits and purpose Enhances driving quality and safety by absorbing shocks and...
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat for Kawasaki Vulcan 650 S - Air Cushion, Pressure-Relief Seat Pad, Long-Ride Comfort, Regular Model OPC-PKN7KYB-NEW
Applicable models: for Kawasaki Vulcan 650 S. Comfortable and breathable: The seat cushion is made of innovative breathable mesh material, combined...
prodImage
£66.02
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion for Benelli TRK502, Breathable Shock-Absorbing Air Pad, Touring Comfort Accessory, Durable Size-Fit Design OPC-PNSTC8V-NEW
- Compatibility: Specifically designed for the Benelli TRK502 motorcycle. Ensure a perfect fit by verifying compatibility before purchasing. For...
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Motorcycle Seat Cushion For CRF1100L Africa Twin Adventure Sports ES DCT 3D Honeycomb Air Cushion Breathable Comfort OPC-PP7B8YZ-NEW
Motorbike seat cushion for CRF1100L Africa Twin Adventure Sports ES and CRF1100L DCT Key benefits Improves riding quality and safety by reducing...
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Child car seat - Headrest is height-adjustable and features 2 belt guides - optimal adjustment to the width and height of the child - aligned according to orthopedic criteria - seat and back comfort through adding and releasing air - fastening using a car's 3-point seat belt in the direction of travel - headrest provides maximum safety in side crashes - the belt runs freely and offers the child freedom of movement - includes reducer and air pump - cover washable up to 30° - approved according to ECE/44/03 - from approx. 9 months or 9 kg

Price History

1M
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£57.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osann Nania New Line SP
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osann Pico Easy
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
krisingupup
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel