Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size

Price History
• Car seat
• Rear-facing up to 105 cm, up to 22 kg
• 360° rotation mechanism for easy handling
• SPS+ side protection system for additional safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kinderkraft XPEDITION3 I-Size Child Car Seat with 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, SPS+, H-Guard+, Gray B0DNRDGK3F
IMPROVED BY ADDITIONAL SAFETY SYSTEMS: XPEDITION 3 i-Size (40-150 cm) is an improved version of the best-selling XPEDITION 2 model, upgraded with advanced protection systems that increase safety on every journey. 5 TIMES SAFER: XPEDITION 3 i-Size allows transporting a child rearward-facing (RWF) up to 105 cm in height and 22 kg in weight, which means an even longer safe travel period. HEAD PROTECTION ON A NEW LEVEL: XPEDITION 3 i-Size is equipped with an improved SPS+ side protection system, providing even better protection during side collisions. H-GUARD+ with memory foam provides head and neck safety. ROTATE THE CAR SEAT WITH A SINGLE SMOOTH MOTION: The EASY SPIN 360° system provides smooth 360° car seat rotation, simplifying placing and fastening the child. TOTAL OF 8 FORWARD AND REARWARD RECLINE POSITIONS: The RECLINING function allows you to set the car seat in 8 different positions, allowing your child to travel comfortably in both forward-facing (4 positions in FWF) and rearward-facing (4 positions in RWF) configurations.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft XPEDITION3 I-Size Child Car Seat with 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, SPS+, H-Guard+, Beige B0DP37X5RQ
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft XPEDITION 3 i-Size Car Seat For Children from birth up to 12 years in Grey M5902533926770
Are you looking for a car seat that provides maximum safety and comfort? The XPEDITION 3 i-Size is an upgraded version of the bestselling XPEDITION 2 model, featuring even more effective solutions. This is a car seat, that will meet all your expectations and give you peace of mind while your children will be enjoying shared adventures! Did you know that in this car seat, you can transport your little one rear-facing up to 22 kg and 105 cm in height? Thanks to the 360 spin, placing and taking out your child is a breeze! The SPS+ side protection system and H-GUARD+ with memory foam ensure that every journey is safe and comfortable. Did you know that riding rear-facing offers five times greater safety? The XPEDITION 3 i-Size car seat ensures your child's safety on every road. By riding rear-facing (RWF) up to 105 cm tall (up to 22 kg), your child travels in five times safer conditions than in the forward-facing position (FWF). It's like an invisible force that protects the head, neck, and spine of your little one from danger. Parents can enjoy every moment of the journey, confident that their child is exploring the world surrounded by the latest safety technologies. 360 spin because parents comfort is equally important With a single smooth motion, rotate the XPEDITION 3 i-Size car seat 360 thanks to the EASY SPIN 360 system and position it facing the car door. | Kinderkraft XPEDITION 3 i-Size Car Seat For Children from birth up to 12 years in Grey
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft XPEDITION 3 i-Size Car Seat For Children from birth up to 12 years in Black M5902533926763
Are you looking for a car seat that provides maximum safety and comfort? The XPEDITION 3 i-Size is an upgraded version of the bestselling XPEDITION 2 model, featuring even more effective solutions. This is a car seat, that will meet all your expectations and give you peace of mind while your children will be enjoying shared adventures! Did you know that in this car seat, you can transport your little one rear-facing up to 22 kg and 105 cm in height? Thanks to the 360 spin, placing and taking out your child is a breeze! The SPS+ side protection system and H-GUARD+ with memory foam ensure that every journey is safe and comfortable. Did you know that riding rear-facing offers five times greater safety? The XPEDITION 3 i-Size car seat ensures your child's safety on every road. By riding rear-facing (RWF) up to 105 cm tall (up to 22 kg), your child travels in five times safer conditions than in the forward-facing position (FWF). It's like an invisible force that protects the head, neck, and spine of your little one from danger. Parents can enjoy every moment of the journey, confident that their child is exploring the world surrounded by the latest safety technologies. 360 spin because parents comfort is equally important With a single smooth motion, rotate the XPEDITION 3 i-Size car seat 360 thanks to the EASY SPIN 360 system and position it facing the car door. | Kinderkraft XPEDITION 3 i-Size Car Seat For Children from birth up to 12 years in Black
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft XPEDITION3 I-Size Child Car Seat with 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group OPC-PVNKYR2-NEW
Kinderkraft XPEDITION3 I-Size Child Car Seat with 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group...
prodImage
£175.00
£178.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Kinderkraft XPEDITION3 I-Size Child Car Seat with 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, SPS+, H-Guard+, Black B0DNRBWB1Q
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft XPEDITION3 I-Size Child Car Seat with 360 Degree Rotation, Isofix, Base Station, Special Safety Systems, Easy to Clean, from Birth Group 0/1/2/3 0-36 kg, SPS+, H-Guard+, Green B0DNRBJNWH
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft XPEDITION 3 i-Size Car Seat For Children from birth up to 12 years in Beige M5902533926794
Are you looking for a car seat that provides maximum safety and comfort? The XPEDITION 3 i-Size is an upgraded version of the bestselling XPEDITION 2 model, featuring even more effective solutions. This is a car seat, that will meet all your expectations and give you peace of mind while your children will be enjoying shared adventures! Did you know that in this car seat, you can transport your little one rear-facing up to 22 kg and 105 cm in height? Thanks to the 360 spin, placing and taking out your child is a breeze! The SPS+ side protection system and H-GUARD+ with memory foam ensure that every journey is safe and comfortable. Did you know that riding rear-facing offers five times greater safety? The XPEDITION 3 i-Size car seat ensures your child's safety on every road. By riding rear-facing (RWF) up to 105 cm tall (up to 22 kg), your child travels in five times safer conditions than in the forward-facing position (FWF). It's like an invisible force that protects the head, neck, and spine of your little one from danger. Parents can enjoy every moment of the journey, confident that their child is exploring the world surrounded by the latest safety technologies. 360 spin because parents comfort is equally important With a single smooth motion, rotate the XPEDITION 3 i-Size car seat 360 thanks to the EASY SPIN 360 system and position it facing the car door. | Kinderkraft XPEDITION 3 i-Size Car Seat For Children from birth up to 12 years in Beige
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft XPEDITION 3 i-Size Car Seat For Children from birth up to 12 years in Green M5902533926787
Are you looking for a car seat that provides maximum safety and comfort? The XPEDITION 3 i-Size is an upgraded version of the bestselling XPEDITION 2 model, featuring even more effective solutions. This is a car seat, that will meet all your expectations and give you peace of mind while your children will be enjoying shared adventures! Did you know that in this car seat, you can transport your little one rear-facing up to 22 kg and 105 cm in height? Thanks to the 360 spin, placing and taking out your child is a breeze! The SPS+ side protection system and H-GUARD+ with memory foam ensure that every journey is safe and comfortable. Did you know that riding rear-facing offers five times greater safety? The XPEDITION 3 i-Size car seat ensures your child's safety on every road. By riding rear-facing (RWF) up to 105 cm tall (up to 22 kg), your child travels in five times safer conditions than in the forward-facing position (FWF). It's like an invisible force that protects the head, neck, and spine of your little one from danger. Parents can enjoy every moment of the journey, confident that their child is exploring the world surrounded by the latest safety technologies. 360 spin because parents comfort is equally important With a single smooth motion, rotate the XPEDITION 3 i-Size car seat 360 thanks to the EASY SPIN 360 system and position it facing the car door. | Kinderkraft XPEDITION 3 i-Size Car Seat For Children from birth up to 12 years in Green
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car seat
Rear-facing up to 105 cm, up to 22 kg
360° rotation mechanism for easy handling
SPS+ side protection system for additional safety

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1Compare 10 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£239.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£117.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Joie Bold R
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£121.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joie i-Pivot 360
£124.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£125.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£126.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£124.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel