Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
from £116.49to £142.715 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Child seat
• 360° Easy Turn rotation function
• ISOFIX and TopTether installation
• Full adjustment for growing children
• Advanced side protection system, crash-tested
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection B0CKJ4PQYT
4-IN-1 DESIGN FOR EXTENDED USE – Accommodates children from birth up to 12 years (40–150 cm; 0–36 kg), eliminating the need for multiple car seats. SWIVEL 360° ROTATING BASE WITH ISOFIX – Ensures effortless installation and secure attachment, while the swivel function allows easy access when placing or removing your child. ENHANCED SAFETY WITH I-SIZE R129 – Meets the latest European safety standards, offering rearward-facing travel up to 105 cm (approximately 4 years) for optimal protection. CUSTOMISABLE COMFORT FEATURES – Includes a 7-position adjustable headrest, 4 reclining positions, and a Dri-Seat system to keep your child comfortable on every journey ADVANCED SIDE-IMPACT PROTECTION WITH MEMORY FOAM HEADREST – Provides superior support and safety, absorbing impact forces to shield your child in the event of a collision.
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection B0CKJ36V42
prodImage
£122.73
Shipping: Free
Lionelo BASTIAAN i-Size Car Seat with 360 Swivel & ISOFIX for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+1/2/3 Latest norm R129 Rearward &
Features 4-IN-1DESIGNFOREXTENDEDUSE-Accommodateschildrenfrombirthupto12years(40-150cm;0-36kg),eliminatingtheneedformultiplecarseats.
prodImage
£142.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection B0CJCC2YYP
prodImage
£125.80
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection B0CJC56Z5H
prodImage
£131.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat
360° Easy Turn rotation function
ISOFIX and TopTether installation
Full adjustment for growing children
Advanced side protection system, crash-tested

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Lionelo Hugo i-SizeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£119.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£122.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ABC-Design Ventus
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel