Kinderkraft Safety Fix

Price History
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 1 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Safety Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Safety FIX 3 PRO I-Size 76-150 cm Car Seat, 15 Months - 12 Years, Bo OPC-PWNCSRD-NEW
ISOFIX and Top Tether, with optional vehicle seat belt installation, allow secure fitting depending on the child's height, ensuring stability...
prodImage
£105.73
£108.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kinderkraft Safety FIX 3 PRO ISize 76150 cm Car Seat 15 Months 12 Yea OPC-PWS66P8-NEW
Kinderkraft Safety FIX 3 PRO ISize 76150 cm Car Seat 15 Months 12 Yea ISOFIX and Top Tether, with optional vehicle seat belt installation, allow...
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:1 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Safety Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1Compare 10 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£239.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£110.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution
£101.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£103.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£99.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix AirProtect
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix
prodImage
£105.73
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel