bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
from £109.99to £202.626 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Child Seat Group 0/1/2/3
• Material: Performance Fabric
• Safety Features: I-Size, ISOFIX with Top Tether, Double Side Impact Protection
• Swivel: 360°
• Reclining Positions: 5, Headrest Positions: 9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Evolvefix I-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, Isofix Car Seat For 0–12 Years, 40–150Cm, 0-36 Kg, Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 5 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Top-Tether, Tinted Black 8106340210
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this 360 isofix car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay for newborn and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY WITH ISOFIX: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and top-tether installation, this car seat offers your child maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the EvolveFix i-Size rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 5 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 5 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 9 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – the EvolveFix i-Size is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Evolvefix I-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, Isofix, for 0–12 Years, 40–150Cm, 0-36 Kg, Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 5 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Top-Tether, Tinted Graphite B0DSCCKMKX
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this 360 isofix car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay for newborn and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY WITH ISOFIX: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and top-tether installation, this car seat offers your child maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the EvolveFix i-Size rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 5 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 5 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 9 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – the EvolveFix i-Size is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs
prodImage
£158.14
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Evolvefix I-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, Isofix Car Seat For 0–12 Years, 40–150Cm, 0-36 Kg, Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 5 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Top-Tether, Tinted Black B0DSCDDRYT
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this 360 isofix car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay for newborn and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY WITH ISOFIX: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and top-tether installation, this car seat offers your child maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the EvolveFix i-Size rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 5 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 5 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 9 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – the EvolveFix i-Size is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs
prodImage
£162.46
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Evolvefix I-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, Isofix Car Seat For 0?12 Years, 40?150Cm, 0-36 Kg, Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 5 Recline
Features ...
prodImage
£193.05
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Evolvefix I-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, Isofix, for 0?12 Years, 40?150Cm, 0-36 Kg, Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 5 Recline Positions, Side
Features GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this 360 isofix car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay for newborn and harness up...
prodImage
£202.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bebeconfort Evolvefix I-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, Isofix Car Seat For 0–12 Years, 40–150Cm, 0-36 Kg, Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 5 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Top-Tether, Tinted Black 8106340210
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this 360 isofix car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay for newborn and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY WITH ISOFIX: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and top-tether installation, this car seat offers your child maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the EvolveFix i-Size rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 5 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 5 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 9 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – the EvolveFix i-Size is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs
prodImage
£163.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child Seat Group 0/1/2/3
Material: Performance Fabric
Safety Features: I-Size, ISOFIX with Top Tether, Double Side Impact Protection
Swivel: 360°
Reclining Positions: 5, Headrest Positions: 9

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.16
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebe confort Soft Dreams
£57.96
bebe confort Soft DreamsCompare 11 Prices
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£104.99
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix S
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£114.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel