bebeconfort Manga i-Fix

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
from £27.99to £66.6515 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Booster seat
• Material: Plastic
• Safety features: i-Size compliant, ISOFIX attachment, meets R129 safety standards
• Age: Suitable for children from 6 to 12 years
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6-12 Years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Tinted Gray B000O6MG8E
CAR BOOSTER SEAT: Manga i-fix is an isofix car seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128-150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Manga i-Fix isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX installation ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE CAR SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.1kg - thanks to the compact and lightweight design, it's easy to transport and move, from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Tinted Graphite B000O6JX7G
CAR BOOSTER SEAT: Manga i-fix is an isofix car seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128-150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Manga i-Fix isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX installation ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE CAR SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.1kg - thanks to the compact and lightweight design, it's easy to transport and move, from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, 8104130210
Product Description The Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix booster cushion has been designed to safely carry your child for years of daily family journeys. The...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, 8104340210
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Tinted Black B000O6OAG0
CAR BOOSTER SEAT: Manga i-fix is an isofix car seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128-150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Manga i-Fix isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX installation ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE CAR SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.1kg - thanks to the compact and lightweight design, it's easy to transport and move, from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Grey Mist B0BVRK3KTS
CAR BOOSTER SEAT: Manga i-fix is an isofix car seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128-150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Manga i-Fix isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX installation ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE CAR SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.1kg - thanks to the compact and lightweight design, it's easy to transport and move, from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°)
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids,
Features CAR BOOSTER SEAT: Manga i-fix is an isofix car seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128-150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this...
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car B
Runtoo Large Dinosaur Wall Decals Watercolor Dino Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£53.55
£71.54
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat, 22-36 kg, ISOFIX
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat - 6-12 years, Black
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, Com
Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids,
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, 8104440210
The Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix booster cushion has been designed to safely carry your child for years of daily family journeys. The Bebeconfort Manga...
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, 8104460210
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
bébé confort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 125-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids,
Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 125-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids,
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids, Com
The Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Car Booster Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable Car Seats for Kids,
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Booster seat
Material: Plastic
Safety features: i-Size compliant, ISOFIX attachment, meets R129 safety standards
Age: Suitable for children from 6 to 12 years
Weight: 2.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.01
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£63.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£26.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Graco Booster Max R129
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graco Junior Maxi
£33.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel