bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
from £59.992 offersManufacturer: bebeconfortPrice History
• Booster seat for children aged 3.5 to 12 years
• Safety standard: i-Size, installation with vehicle seat belt
• Weight: under 3 kg, compact foldable design
• Dimensions: 44 x 78 x 48 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat 3.5-12 years (100-150cm), Lightweight & Foldable Kids Car Seat (3kg), Seat Belt Installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Padded Seat, Tinted Graphite B0DSCBZP2B
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (3KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (3kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Road Safe i-Size Booster Seat, i-Size Car Seat, Seat Belt Installation, from 3.5 years up to 12 years, 15-36 kg, 100-150 cm, Tinted
Features GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100-150cm) and...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Booster seat for children aged 3.5 to 12 years
Safety standard: i-Size, installation with vehicle seat belt
Weight: under 3 kg, compact foldable design
Dimensions: 44 x 78 x 48 cm

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£79.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£39.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.16
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£158.14
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£89.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osann Pico Easy
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£57.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
61 offers
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
£54.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel