bebeconfort Manga i-Safe

Price History
• Booster seat for children aged 6 to 12 years
• Safety standard: i-Size R129, belt installation
• Material: HDPE, polyester, polyurethane
• Weight: under 1 kg, compact and lightweight
• Cover: removable and machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Manga I-Safe, Car Booster Seat, 6-12 Years, 125-150 Cm, Child Booster Seat, Compact and Lightweight (
KIDS CAR SEAT: the Manga i-Safe is a Group 3 car seat suitable for 6–12 years, 125–150cm (approx. 22–36kg) that is extra-easy to install with its easy belt installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child EASY BELT INSTALLATION: to securely place your child in the booster car seat, you can simply slide the part of the car's seat belt that goes around the waist, under the padded armrests PORTABLE CAR SEAT: thanks to the compact and lightweight design (
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bebeconfort Manga I-Safe, Car Booster Seat, 6-10/12 Years, 128-150 Cm, Child Booster Seat, Compact and Lightweight (
KIDS CAR SEAT: the Manga i-Safe is a Group 3 car seat suitable for 6–12 years, 125–150cm (approx. 22–36kg) that is extra-easy to install with its easy belt installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child EASY BELT INSTALLATION: to securely place your child in the booster car seat, you can simply slide the part of the car's seat belt that goes around the waist, under the padded armrests PORTABLE CAR SEAT: thanks to the compact and lightweight design (
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bebeconfort Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, 6–12 Years, 128–150cm
Bebeconfort Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, 6–12 Years, 128–150cm, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, 6–12 Years, 128–150cm, Child Booster Seat, Compact & Lightweight ( OPC-PWY57ZH-NEW
Bebeconfort Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, 6-12 Years, 128-150cm, Child Booster Seat, Compact & Lightweight (1kg), Easy Belt Installation,
prodImage
£36.75
£40.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Bebeconfort Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, 6–12 Years, 128–150cm, Child Booster Seat, Compact & Lightweight (
KIDS CAR SEAT: the Manga i-Safe is a Group 3 car seat suitable for 6–12 years, 128–150cm (approx. 22–36kg) that is extra-easy to install with its easy belt installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child EASY BELT INSTALLATION: to securely place your child in the booster car seat, you can simply slide the part of the car's seat belt that goes around the waist, under the padded armrests PORTABLE CAR SEAT: thanks to the compact and lightweight design (
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Booster seat for children aged 6 to 12 years
Safety standard: i-Size R129, belt installation
Material: HDPE, polyester, polyurethane
Weight: under 1 kg, compact and lightweight
Cover: removable and machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Haze Trio
£230.00
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£29.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 13 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£144.54
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£39.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-FixCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Hera i-Safe
£57.09
bebeconfort Hera i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£75.99
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Safe
£23.79
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-SafeCompare 2 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£55.79
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£25.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 2 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
shiraz.shop
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel